SRY-2
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Surrey : 1st Round : The Spectrum Centre, Parkway, Guildford. : 15/05/06
Junior Girls
1 : 287pts : Danes Hill
100m14.6s =
14.0s =
14pts
19pts
 EMILIE DE BREE
CLARE PARTRIDGE
200m30.3s =
30.5s =
17pts
16pts
 ISABELLE ENGEL
MARGAUX MONFARED
800m2m48.0s =
3m01.0s =
19pts
14pts
 HANNAH CUMPSTON
CAOIMHE MURDOCK
1500m6m05.0s =
5m53.0s =
15pts
17pts
 KATIE RICHARDS
INDIA THOMPSON
Hurdles13.7s =
15.6s =
20pts
12pts
 KATELYN AITCHISON
LAURA GALLOWAY
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.15m =
18pts
12pts
 HANNAH CUMPSTON
DAISY VAN DER VORM
Long Jump3.82m =
3.57m =
13pts
11pts
 MARGAUX MONFARED
KATIE RICHARDS
Shot6.50m =
4.91m =
13pts
8pts
 EMILIE DE BREE
LAURA GALLOWAY
Discus12.52m =
18.40m =
10pts
17pts
 KATELYN AITCHISON
ISABELLE ENGEL
Javelin =
13.25m =
0pts
10pts
 TALIA JANSON
CAOIMHE MURDOCK
2 : 252pts : Royal Alexandra and Albert School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
17pts
12pts
 Naomi Brown
Titomi Sokoya
200m31.7s =
30.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Jessica Addenbrook
Laura Grace
800m3m20.0s =
3m32.0s =
8pts
4pts
 Gabriella Helden
Charlotte McDermott
1500m6m04.0s =
6m27.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Zoe McWhirter
April Morgan
Hurdles15.9s =
17.1s =
11pts
7pts
 Chloe Harrison
Vicky Robb
Relay67.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.37m =
16pts
19pts
 Laura Grace
Titomi Sokoya
Long Jump3.85m =
3.59m =
14pts
11pts
 Naomi Brown
Chloe Harrison
Shot6.35m =
5.75m =
13pts
11pts
 Minna Gallianne
Zoe McWhirter
Discus13.56m =
15.32m =
11pts
13pts
 Jessica Addenbrook
Felicity Hartley
Javelin13.60m =
16.70m =
11pts
15pts
 Charlotte McDermott
Vicky Robb
3 : 141pts : Therfield School
100m16.5s =
16.0s =
4pts
7pts
 Nicola Grant
Bonnie Mann
200m =
36.6s =
0pts
1pts
 Lauren Dixon-Way
:
800m =
3m00.0s =
0pts
15pts
 Georgina Bland
:
Hurdles21.3s =
14.9s =
0pts
14pts
 Abbie Jones
Katie Knight
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.15m =
10pts
12pts
 Georgina Bland
Emily Palmer
Long Jump3.13m =
3.94m =
6pts
14pts
 Nicola Grant
Abbie Jones
Shot5.24m =
4.92m =
9pts
8pts
 Lauren Dixon-Way
Abbie Spriggs
Discus10.75m =
11.51m =
7pts
8pts
 Katie Knight
Bonnie Mann
Javelin8.90m =
14.30m =
4pts
12pts
 Jenny Nunn
Charlotte Taylor
4 : 131pts : Heathside School
100m15.1s =
15.4s =
11pts
10pts
 Katherine Ettle
Letitia Harris
200m30.1s =
33.5s =
17pts
8pts
 Alex Laven
Hannah Wilder
800m2m54.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Kerry Jones
Emily Mulcahy
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Lyndsey Winrow-Winder
:
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.95m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Katherine Ettle
:
Long Jump3.17m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Emily Mulcahy
:
Discus15.77m =
12.92m =
14pts
10pts
 Letitia Harris
Alana Shiel
Javelin12.10m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Alex Laven
: