SE-2
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
South East : Regional Final : Barnet Copthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Off Page St. Hendon, : 14/06/06
Junior Girls
1 : 365pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m13.2s =
16.1s =
27pts
6pts
 Pascale Waterson
Aenika Shah
200m29.9s =
30.9s =
18pts
15pts
 Harriet Ramirez
Stephanie Lurshay
800m2m48.6s =
2m52.8s =
18pts
17pts
 Tara Lacey
Leah Cohen
1500m5m22.0s =
5m52.5s =
22pts
17pts
 Hannah Radvan
Heidi Tyler
Hurdles13.4s =
14.1s =
22pts
18pts
 Jo Trendall
Elsa Walsh
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Elsa Walsh
Tara Lacey
Long Jump4.61m =
4.31m =
26pts
20pts
 Pascale Waterson
Jo Trendall
Shot8.16m =
6.54m =
21pts
13pts
 Lauren Williams
Harriet Ramirez
Discus17.34m =
16.37m =
16pts
15pts
 Aenika Shah
Leah Cohen
Javelin12.53m =
17.59m =
9pts
16pts
 Helen Farmer
Stephanie Lurshay
2 : 353pts : St Leonards-Mayfield School
100m14.0s =
14.5s =
19pts
14pts
 Tess Ryan
Tracey Akamaguna
200m30.0s =
30.1s =
18pts
17pts
 Katie McDougall
Merle Jamieson
800m2m51.0s =
2m53.8s =
18pts
17pts
 Amy Gregory
Rosie Driscoll
1500m5m51.2s =
5m35.9s =
17pts
20pts
 Aimee Graham
Lucy Drees
Hurdles13.9s =
14.1s =
19pts
18pts
 Helen Bowen Wright
Frankie Maffei
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Aimee Graham
Merle Jamieson
Long Jump4.23m =
3.94m =
18pts
14pts
 Katie McDougall
Helen Bowen Wright
Shot7.37m =
5.83m =
17pts
11pts
 Katie O'Sullivan
Tracey Akamaguna
Discus19.83m =
17.17m =
19pts
16pts
 Tess Ryan
Frankie Smith
Javelin21.85m =
20.30m =
22pts
20pts
 Frankie Maffei
Lucy Drees
3 : 346pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m14.6s =
14.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Laura Ramsay
Georgia Grayson
200m32.0s =
30.1s =
11pts
17pts
 Amalie Smidth
Merryl Ansah
800m2m47.8s =
2m52.8s =
19pts
17pts
 Polly Teuton
Bethany Wadsworth
1500m5m35.7s =
5m41.2s =
20pts
19pts
 Anna Sparrow
Emily Johnston-Purvis
Hurdles13.6s =
14.3s =
21pts
17pts
 Phoebe Haynes
Hannah Rogers
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
22pts
19pts
 Phoebe Haynes
Merryl Ansah
Long Jump3.97m =
4.09m =
15pts
16pts
 Hannah Rogers
Laura Ramsay
Shot6.53m =
5.96m =
13pts
11pts
 Georgia Grayson
Amalie Smidth
Discus15.80m =
14.74m =
14pts
12pts
 Anna Sparrow
Bethany Wadsworth
Javelin20.01m =
18.44m =
19pts
17pts
 Isabella Bertolotti
Louisa Boyle
4 : 318pts : Sackville Community College
100m13.6s =
14.3s =
23pts
16pts
 Paris DeCambre
Zara Williams
200m28.2s =
29.7s =
24pts
19pts
 Ellen Lamb
Chloe Green
800m2m56.7s =
2m57.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Flora Cherry
Natasha Way
1500m5m49.7s =
5m44.4s =
17pts
18pts
 Emily Hobbs
Gabby Kent
Hurdles13.5s =
14.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Tessa Martin
Sophie Ely
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Tessa Martin
Sophie Ely
Long Jump4.12m =
3.91m =
16pts
14pts
 Paris DeCambre
Chloe Green
Shot4.08m =
5.77m =
5pts
11pts
 Elle Barrak
Zara Williams
Discus14.14m =
10.76m =
12pts
7pts
 Rhiannon Wilcox
Gabby Kent
Javelinnr =
13.17m =
0pts
10pts
 Flora Cherry
Natasha Way
SE-2
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
South East : Regional Final : Barnet Copthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Off Page St. Hendon, : 14/06/06
Junior Girls
5 : 305pts : Danes Hill
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
16pts
13pts
 CLARE PARTRIDGE
EMILIE DE BREE
200m30.7s =
30.2s =
15pts
17pts
 ISABELLE ENGEL
HANNAH CUMPSTON
800m2m49.1s =
2m57.3s =
18pts
15pts
 CAOIMHE MURDOCK
CATRIONA MELVILLE
1500m5m37.2s =
5m51.2s =
19pts
17pts
 INDIA THOMPSON
KATIE RICHARDS
Hurdles13.7s =
15.2s =
20pts
13pts
 KATELYN AITCHISON
MARGAUX MONFARED
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.41m =
14pts
21pts
 CLARE PARTRIDGE
HANNAH CUMPSTON
Long Jump3.84m =
3.91m =
13pts
14pts
 KATELYN AITCHISON
MARGAUX MONFARED
Shot7.00m =
4.87m =
16pts
8pts
 ISABELLE ENGEL
CATRIONA MELVILLE
Discus14.52m =
15.23m =
12pts
13pts
 EMILIE DE BREE
DAISY VAN DER VORM
Javelin14.75m =
12.61m =
12pts
9pts
 TALIA JANSON
CAOIMHE MURDOCK
6 : 302pts : Aylesbury High School
100m14.1s =
14.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Keisha Ann Duodu
Gemma Collis
200m31.7s =
30.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Lauren Thomas
Eliza Frith
800m3m11.1s =
2m49.1s =
11pts
18pts
 Emma Gregory
Alex Loose
1500m5m47.6s =
5m30.4s =
18pts
20pts
 Hollie McIntyre
Anna Madry
Hurdles15.0s =
15.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Jenna Convery
Fiona Skeggs
Relay =
63.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Jenna Convery
Gemma Collis
Long Jump4.14m =
3.84m =
16pts
13pts
 Keisha Ann Duodu
Fiona Skeggs
Shot5.77m =
5.53m =
11pts
10pts
 Hollie McIntyre
Alex Loose
Discus15.57m =
20.64m =
14pts
20pts
 Poppy Rothwell
Eliza Frith
Javelin14.74m =
16.68m =
12pts
15pts
 Lauren Thomas
Charlotte Smith
7 : 291pts : Forest School
100m13.7s =
15.5s =
22pts
9pts
 Nicolla Weekes
Angharad Hole
200m31.2s =
32.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Zayed Boyd
Mary Odubanjo
800m3m01.0s =
3m10.3s =
14pts
11pts
 Olivia Martin
Lily Fraser
1500m5m54.2s =
6m05.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Madeleine Greene
Francesca Cioni
Hurdles14.0s =
14.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Laura Adegoke
Eloise Erwin
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Eloise Erwin
Zayed Boyd
Long Jump4.04m =
3.70m =
15pts
12pts
 Laura Adegoke
Mary Odubanjo
Shot5.78m =
4.57m =
11pts
7pts
 Rose Tanner
Olivia Martin
Discus16.61m =
11.94m =
15pts
9pts
 Daniella Adah
Madeleine Greene
Javelin17.83m =
16.19m =
16pts
14pts
 Nicolla Weekes
Lily Fraser
8 : 285pts : Sevenoaks School
100m14.9s =
14.8s =
12pts
13pts
 T Morris
L Jackson
200m31.1s =
30.7s =
14pts
15pts
 B Bibb
A John
800m2m45.5s =
2m58.5s =
19pts
15pts
 T Jameson
M Lindsay-Bayley
1500m5m43.9s =
5m53.1s =
18pts
17pts
 H Catchpole
R Clarke-Castillo
Hurdles14.1s =
16.1s =
18pts
10pts
 K Anscombe
J Fox
Relay63.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
16pts
17pts
 A Moss
J Fox
Long Jump3.75m =
3.64m =
13pts
11pts
 K Anscombe
M Lindsay-Bayley
Shot5.57m =
5.52m =
10pts
10pts
 O Sparrow
B Bibb
Discus14.71m =
13.52m =
12pts
11pts
 T Jameson
T Morris
Javelin13.63m =
14.85m =
11pts
12pts
 H Catchpole
L Jackson