NOT-1
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Berry Hill Track, Mansfield : 18/05/06
Junior Girls
1 : 259pts : Joseph Whitaker School
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Alex Limb
Steph Robson
200m31.1s =
35.1s =
14pts
4pts
 Joanne Fothergill
Billi-Jo Winson
800m3m19.1s =
3m05.1s =
8pts
13pts
 Emily Barnfather
Briony Dove
1500m6m30.1s =
5m03.1s =
10pts
25pts
 Amy Corbett
Hannah Wragg
Hurdles15.1s =
16.1s =
14pts
10pts
 Charlotte Gair
Jenna Lee
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Jenna Lee
Steph Robson
Long Jump3.55m =
3.90m =
11pts
14pts
 Hannah Davies
Alex Limb
Shot5.78m =
5.50m =
11pts
10pts
 Joanne Fothergill
Claire White
Discus12.34m =
21.40m =
9pts
21pts
 Amy Corbett
Charlotte Gair
Javelin16.89m =
13.52m =
15pts
11pts
 Briony Dove
Hannah Wragg
2 : 224pts : Minster School
100m15.1s =
16.1s =
11pts
6pts
 Amy Lungley
Claire Richardson
200m34.1s =
33.1s =
6pts
8pts
 Elizabeth Abel
Hannah Wright
800m3m15.0s =
3m08.1s =
10pts
12pts
 Octavia Bowes-Hall
Anna Jevons
1500m5m36.1s =
5m59.1s =
19pts
16pts
 Jenny Evans
Annie Spivey
Hurdles14.1s =
15.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Amy Porter
Kirsty Saunby
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Amy Porter
Kirsty Saunby
Long Jump3.05m =
3.60m =
6pts
11pts
 Elizabeth Abel
Hannah Wright
Shot4.30m =
4.50m =
6pts
7pts
 Octavia Bowes-Hall
Amy Lungley
Discus15.53m =
11.54m =
14pts
8pts
 Emma Bushell
Alice Fraser
Javelin8.32m =
10.15m =
4pts
6pts
 Anna Jevons
Claire Richardson
3 : 219pts : The Nottingham Bluecoat School
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Shenice Patterson
Kasheir Rowe
200m28.1s =
33.1s =
24pts
8pts
 Afiya Foster-Robinson
Samantha Jones
800m3m50.1s =
3m03.1s =
0pts
13pts
 Jasmine Rolfe
Rosie Telling
1500m =
6m26.1s =
0pts
11pts
 Charlotte Saunders
Amy Wesson
Hurdles16.1s =
15.1s =
10pts
14pts
 Grace Highwood
Ruth Wilton
Relay =
70.1s =
0pts
2pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Grace Highwood
Samantha Jones
Long Jump4.15m =
3.55m =
17pts
11pts
 Kasheir Rowe
Rosie Telling
Shot4.46m =
6.90m =
6pts
15pts
 Xiao-Wei Feng
Afiya Foster-Robinson
Discus13.84m =
12.88m =
11pts
10pts
 Shenice Patterson
Amy Wesson
Javelin14.25m =
12.25m =
12pts
9pts
 Jasmine Rolfe
Jenelle Wright
4 : 204pts : Trinity Catholic School
100m =
17.1s =
0pts
1pts
 Laura Jennings
Natasha Pendeque
200m32.1s =
32.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Kirsty Fleming
Lucy Greenop
800m3m04.1s =
3m40.1s =
13pts
1pts
 Danielle Byrne
Clare Musson
1500m6m41.1s =
6m14.1s =
9pts
13pts
 Laura Coe
Lauren Turner
Hurdles15.1s =
16.1s =
14pts
10pts
 Sian Cullen
Jessica Newbold
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Lucy Greenop
Jessica Newbold
Long Jump2.87m =
3.16m =
4pts
7pts
 Danielle Byrne
Clare Musson
Shot5.95m =
5.40m =
11pts
10pts
 Laura Coe
Georgina Smart
Discus15.38m =
15.98m =
13pts
14pts
 Olivia Henshaw
Lauren Turner
Javelin14.01m =
15.10m =
11pts
13pts
 Sian Cullen
Natasha Pendeque
NOT-1
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Berry Hill Track, Mansfield : 18/05/06
Junior Girls
5 : 198pts : The Gedling School
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Rochelle Richardson
Chelsea Smart
200m35.1s =
32.1s =
4pts
11pts
 Rochelle Blackwood
Sherise Sherlock
800m3m05.1s =
3m17.0s =
13pts
9pts
 Sophie Carver
Jessica Seymour
1500m6m05.1s =
6m28.1s =
15pts
11pts
 Sophie Davies
Stephanie Gorman
Hurdles18.1s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Emma Lineker
Laura Payne
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.05m =
8pts
9pts
 Stephanie Gorman
Emma Lineker
Long Jump3.07m =
3.25m =
6pts
8pts
 Laura Payne
Rochelle Richardson
Shot5.89m =
5.89m =
11pts
11pts
 Rochelle Blackwood
Jessica Seymour
Discus12.58m =
13.78m =
10pts
11pts
 Becky Brittle
DemiLeigh Crofts
Javelin17.87m =
12.00m =
16pts
9pts
 Sherise Sherlock
Chelsea Smart
6 : 196pts : Toot Hill School
100m17.1s =
15.1s =
1pts
11pts
 Abigail Parker
Hannah Stooke
200m37.1s =
34.1s =
0pts
6pts
 Chloe Brown
Georgie Wood
800m3m00.1s =
3m08.1s =
14pts
12pts
 Rachel Edmonds
Maddy Sharpe
1500m6m07.1s =
5m50.1s =
14pts
17pts
 Alice Shepperson
Sofia Zerdazi
Hurdles =
16.1s =
0pts
10pts
 Fiona Claxton
Emily Geordiadis
Relay =
65.1s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Fiona Claxton
Emily Frapwell
Long Jump3.57m =
4.49m =
11pts
23pts
 Rachel Edmonds
Emily Geordiadis
Shot4.08m =
3.81m =
5pts
4pts
 Alice Shepperson
Emily Woods
Discus11.71m =
9.72m =
8pts
6pts
 Chloe Brown
Maddy Sharpe
Javelin13.07m =
12.65m =
10pts
9pts
 Georgie Wood
Sofia Zerdazi
7 : 171pts : The Manor School
100m18.1s =
17.1s =
0pts
1pts
 Lauren Nixon
Sally Yelland
200m38.1s =
33.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Aimie Ball
Emma Wild
800m4m00.1s =
3m35.1s =
0pts
3pts
 Jasmin Flett
Jade Morris
1500m5m18.1s =
5m22.1s =
22pts
22pts
 Rachael Brandham
Jessica Grieves
Hurdles16.1s =
17.1s =
10pts
7pts
 Jordon Nelson
Emily Revel
Relay67.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Jasmin Flett
Jessica Grieves
Long Jump3.80m =
3.40m =
13pts
9pts
 Claire Hayes
Emily Revel
Shot3.34m =
6.00m =
2pts
12pts
 Aimie Ball
Emma Wild
Discus14.52m =
11.78m =
12pts
8pts
 Jordon Nelson
Sally Yelland
Javelin10.68m =
7.81m =
7pts
3pts
 Ashleigh James
Jade Morris
8 : 135pts : Retford Oaks High School
100m19.1s =
16.1s =
0pts
6pts
 Jessica Gaines
Melissa Pashley
200m38.1s =
36.1s =
0pts
2pts
 Kristie Bennett
Annie Rowan
800m3m18.1s =
3m27.1s =
8pts
5pts
 Hannah Miller
georgina parlmer
1500m7m33.1s =
6m09.1s =
0pts
14pts
 Elaine Rhodes
Jamie Tallents
Hurdles14.1s =
18.1s =
18pts
4pts
 Alice Sinclair
Amy Slann
Relay68.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Melissa Pashley
Alice Sinclair
Long Jump3.29m =
3.33m =
8pts
8pts
 Elaine Rhodes
Annie Rowan
Shot4.99m =
3.52m =
8pts
3pts
 Kristie Bennett
Jessica Gaines
Discus12.89m =
15.42m =
10pts
13pts
 georgina parlmer
blade williams
Javelin =
7.85m =
0pts
3pts
 Jodie Warren
Hannah Miller
NOT-1
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Berry Hill Track, Mansfield : 18/05/06
Junior Girls
9 : 131pts : Garibaldi School
100m16.1s =
15.1s =
6pts
11pts
 Jordana Kabia
Marie Sansom
200m37.1s =
33.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Kim Hill
Emma Spencer
800m =
2m50.1s =
0pts
18pts
 Sharnie Montgomery
Claire Talbot
1500m =
7m04.1s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Rebecca Frise
Hurdles18.1s =
18.1s =
4pts
4pts
 Tyler Ainsworth
Kim Allen
Relay65.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.05m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Emma Spencer
Long Jump2.90m =
3.70m =
4pts
12pts
 Marie Sansom
Claire Talbot
Shot3.10m =
5.26m =
1pts
9pts
 Kim Hill
Rachel Murray
Discus10.49m =
16.70m =
7pts
15pts
 Sharnie Montgomery
Jordana Kabia
Javelin12.30m =
dnf =
9pts
0pts
 Tyler Ainsworth
Hayley Hindley