KNT-1
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford : 16/5/06
Inter Boys
1 : 422pts : Ravens Wood School
100m11.5s =
12.8s =
28pts
15pts
 :
:
200m24.5s =
25.9s =
22pts
17pts
 :
:
400m58.8s =
61.3s =
18pts
14pts
 :
:
800m2m15.7s =
2m20.9s =
18pts
16pts
 :
:
1500m4m38.0s =
4m39.0s =
18pts
18pts
 :
:
Hurdles13.1s =
13.1s =
19pts
19pts
 :
:
Relay51.4s =17pts
High Jump1.58m =
1.62m =
18pts
20pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.72m =
4.60m =
12pts
11pts
 :
:
Triple Jump9.82m =
10.85m =
11pts
16pts
 :
:
Shot10.01m =
9.79m =
16pts
15pts
 :
:
Discus22.68m =
26.27m =
14pts
17pts
 :
:
Javelin38.50m =
30.25m =
19pts
14pts
 :
:
2 : 421pts : Beths Grammar School
100m12.2s =
12.6s =
21pts
17pts
 MAJDUL HOQUE
NNAMDI NWAOKOCHA
200m26.5s =
26.6s =
15pts
15pts
 STEPHEN ADENTAN
MARK HARRISON
400m56.4s =
59.3s =
21pts
17pts
 KEIRAN DINGRI
:
800m2m17.0s =
2m21.0s =
18pts
16pts
 ALEX FULLER
RUSSELL HODGES
1500m4m44.0s =
4m49.0s =
17pts
16pts
 CHARLIE BOOTH
KAI COCKLIN
Hurdles13.8s =
20.4s =
16pts
0pts
 TOM BEAN
FEYI OKUWA
Relay51.4s =17pts
High Jump1.46m =
1.46m =
14pts
14pts
 RUSSELL HODGES
STEPHEN LEATON
Long Jump5.29m =
5.24m =
17pts
17pts
 KEIRAN DINGRI
MAJDUL HOQUE
Triple Jump10.74m =
12.03m =
15pts
22pts
 CHARLIE BOOTH
FEYI OKUWA
Shot10.15m =
9.26m =
16pts
13pts
 MICHAEL BUTLER
MARK HARRISON
Discus32.58m =
28.51m =
24pts
20pts
 STEPHEN ADENTAN
TOM BEAN
Javelin40.37m =
44.13m =
20pts
23pts
 ALEX FULLER
:
3 : 403pts : Dover Grammar School for Boys
100m12.1s =
11.9s =
22pts
24pts
 Daniel Allen
Dale Mercer
200m27.5s =
24.8s =
12pts
21pts
 Jack Knight
Jack Staley
400m55.5s =
61.9s =
23pts
14pts
 Sam Douglas
Andrew Reet
800m2m22.8s =
2m14.5s =
15pts
19pts
 Jacob Clapson
Michael Kelly
1500m4m37.0s =
5m14.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Ryan Doble
Warren Uden
High Jump1.52m =
1.35m =
16pts
11pts
 Elliot Brown
Jacob Clapson
Long Jump5.17m =
4.43m =
16pts
9pts
 Ryan Doble
Sam Douglas
Triple Jump11.06m =
9.95m =
17pts
11pts
 Michael Kelly
Andrew Reet
Shot10.63m =
10.73m =
18pts
18pts
 Craig Knowles
Dale Mercer
Discus30.34m =
31.35m =
21pts
22pts
 Jack Knight
Jack Staley
Javelin45.11m =
25.14m =
24pts
10pts
 Daniel Allen
Daniel Young
Hammer48.18m =
=
30pts
0pts
 Visar Beqiri
:
4 : 231pts : Kelsey Park School
100m12.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 James Davis
Marcus Morrisson
200m24.5s =
26.0s =
22pts
17pts
 Nathan Sterling
Jovan Thomas
400m54.5s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Robert Biggs
Alex Blair
800m2m42.6s =
2m36.7s =
9pts
11pts
 Joe Beagley
Hakan Saglam
1500m =
5m03.0s =
0pts
13pts
 Tyrone Brown
Donald Sam
Relay48.1s =22pts
High Jump =
1.55m =
0pts
17pts
 Kyle Beckford
Tom Cupid
Long Jump5.03m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Alex Blair
Donald Sam
Triple Jump12.63m =
9.43m =
25pts
9pts
 Marcus Morrisson
Jamie O'Connell
Shot11.59m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Joe Beagley
James Davis
Javelin =
19.90m =
0pts
7pts
 Jovan Baily
Tyrone Brown
KNT-1
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford : 16/5/06
Inter Boys
5 : 21pts : St Columba's Catholic Boys' School
1500m5m31.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Joe Austin
Macauley Evans
High Jump1.46m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Luke Hills
Toni Orogun
6 : 7pts : Langley Park School for Boys
Relay =0pts