ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Reading : 150506
Junior Girls
1 : 284pts : The Abbey School
100m15.3s =
14.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Katherine Hodgson
Chloe Lyons
200m30.6s =
31.6s =
16pts
12pts
 Lucy Sutcliffe
Eleanor Taylor
800m2m50.0s =
2m58.7s =
18pts
15pts
 Erin Dickinson
Emily Kirkham
1500m5m44.9s =
5m56.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Rachael Mills
Rebecca Moore
Hurdles16.7s =
17.5s =
8pts
6pts
 Rosie Irvine
Gina Longman
Relay61.0s =15pts
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Naomi Banks
Rebecca Moore
Long Jump3.62m =
4.03m =
11pts
15pts
 Katherine Hodgson
Eleanor Taylor
Shot3.93m =
7.72m =
5pts
19pts
 Chloe Lyons
Rachael Mills
Discus16.30m =
13.92m =
15pts
11pts
 Gina Longman
Emily Kirkham
Javelin18.36m =
17.53m =
17pts
16pts
 Erin Dickinson
Lucy Hillen
2 : 263pts : Downe House
100m16.1s =
15.4s =
6pts
10pts
 EMILY THOMAS
BELLA WATSON
200m31.0s =
30.9s =
14pts
15pts
 CLEMMIE BROWN
CLEMMIE SHOTT
800m2m51.6s =
3m01.2s =
17pts
14pts
 LUCY LUKIC
ELEANOR MANNERS
1500m6m02.2s =
5m58.5s =
15pts
16pts
 ANTONIA CLARKE
GEORGIA PALFREY
Hurdles15.2s =
15.7s =
13pts
12pts
 ARAMINTA NAYLOR
INDIA OLIVER
Relay60.2s =16pts
High Jumpnr =
1.35m =
0pts
19pts
 CAMILLA BEAZLEY
ARAMINTA NAYLOR
Long Jump3.77m =
3.86m =
13pts
14pts
 GEORGIA PALFREY
INDIA OLIVER
Shot5.50m =
6.31m =
10pts
13pts
 CLEMMIE SHOTT
BELLA WATSON
Discus11.49m =
14.94m =
8pts
13pts
 LUCY LUKIC
ELEANOR MANNERS
Javelin11.55m =
18.24m =
8pts
17pts
 IMOGEN NIELD
EMILY THOMAS
3 : 251pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m15.3s =
14.7s =
10pts
13pts
 Annie Miller
Louise Osullivan
200m30.2s =
32.3s =
17pts
10pts
 Harriet Machin
Kelsie Stansfield
800m2m44.2s =
2m51.8s =
20pts
17pts
 Beth Sharpe
Jess Webster
1500m6m02.7s =
6m04.7s =
15pts
15pts
 Amy Harrap
Victoria Yellen
Hurdles16.6s =
19.3s =
9pts
0pts
 Esther Day
Mille Painter
Relay65.8s =8pts
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Kelsie Stansfield
Jess Webster
Long Jump3.80m =
3.26m =
13pts
8pts
 Annie Miller
Beth Sharpe
Shot7.24m =
7.70m =
17pts
19pts
 Ginnie Breakwell
Harriet Machin
Discus12.20m =
15.78m =
9pts
14pts
 Mille Painter
Charlotte Thacker
Javelin12.39m =
6.98m =
9pts
2pts
 Louise Osullivan
Victoria Yellen
4 : 224pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m15.2s =
14.7s =
11pts
13pts
 Gemma Burnett
Zoe Harle
200m32.8s =
30.7s =
9pts
15pts
 Katy Jones
Ruby Oliver
800m2m38.3s =
3m04.4s =
22pts
13pts
 Suzie Cookson
Scarlett Gilboy
1500m5m35.2s =
6m04.0s =
20pts
15pts
 Katy Pontin
Naomi Purvis
Hurdles16.1s =
19.1s =
10pts
0pts
 Lauren Jupp
Olivia Swaisland
Relay58.3s =19pts
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Suzie Cookson
Charlotte Saunders
Long Jump3.26m =
3.56m =
8pts
11pts
 Gemma Burnett
Lauren Jupp
Shot4.53m =
4.65m =
7pts
7pts
 Abi Doublard
Olivia Swaisland
Discus10.64m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Katy Jones
-
Javelin12.61m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Scarlett Gilboy
-
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Reading : 150506
Junior Girls
5 : 216pts : Queen Anne's School
100m16.3s =
15.5s =
5pts
9pts
 Abigail Flower
Rebecca Howell
200m33.3s =
31.8s =
8pts
12pts
 Hannah Clare
Cameron Troake
800m2m42.9s =
3m17.4s =
20pts
9pts
 Caitlin Baty
Samantha Steele
1500m6m39.5s =
6m16.6s =
9pts
13pts
 Niamh Buckley
Camilla Cormack
Hurdles18.1s =
17.3s =
4pts
6pts
 Rosie Thake
Jessica Webber
Relay61.9s =13pts
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Niamh Buckley
Hannah Clare
Long Jump3.79m =
3.85m =
13pts
14pts
 Sophie Crook
Cameron Troake
Shot5.31m =
5.12m =
9pts
9pts
 Samantha Steele
-
Discus11.52m =
13.26m =
8pts
11pts
 Alice Flannery
Rebecca Howell
Javelin10.18m =
15.14m =
6pts
13pts
 Rosie Thake
Jessica Webber
6 : 200pts : Kennet School
100m17.0s =
15.8s =
2pts
8pts
 Lisa Collins
Poppy Watts
200m33.6s =
30.7s =
7pts
15pts
 Rhiannon Gainlall
Rhea Watts
800m3m11.2s =
3m17.2s =
11pts
9pts
 Katie Dunne
Katie Saunders
1500m5m56.8s =
5m48.3s =
16pts
17pts
 Nicola Milburn
Beth Williams
Hurdles17.8s =
16.4s =
5pts
9pts
 Zoe Lambden
Emma Vousden
Relay62.3s =13pts
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Rhiannon Gainlall
Poppy Watts
Long Jump3.18m =
3.51m =
7pts
10pts
 Lisa Collins
Katie Dunne
Shot5.46m =
5.08m =
10pts
8pts
 Emma Vousden
Rhea Watts
Discus14.30m =
15.08m =
12pts
13pts
 Zoe Lambden
Katie Saunders
Javelin8.10m =
9.59m =
3pts
5pts
 Laura Bird
Jessie Fernandez
7 : 177pts : The Bulmershe School
100m15.2s =
16.5s =
11pts
4pts
 Chloe Farrance
Bhrynie West
200m37.0s =
34.9s =
1pts
5pts
 Sophie Brown
Sarah-Jane Evans
800m3m05.9s =
3m18.2s =
13pts
8pts
 Siobhan Addison
Charlotte Thorngate
1500m5m20.0s =
5m49.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Julia Henderson
Hayley Randell
Hurdles16.4s =
16.4s =
9pts
9pts
 Danika Fenty
Alish Mcelory
Relay73.4s =0pts
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Siobhan Addison
Alish Mcelory
Long Jump2.55m =
3.65m =
1pts
12pts
 Julia Henderson
Chloe Farrance
Shot3.92m =
5.16m =
5pts
9pts
 Jade Fairchild
Danika Fenty
Discus10.26m =
12.13m =
7pts
9pts
 Colette Wheeler
Hayley Randell
Javelin9.98m =
11.35m =
6pts
8pts
 Charlotte Thorngate
Sarah-Jane Evans
8 : 65pts : Brigidine School
100m17.8s =
18.2s =
0pts
0pts
 HAUWA AHMED
HOLLY MELBOURNE
200m37.6s =
35.4s =
0pts
4pts
 CHARLOTTE ATKIN
ELEANOR STEVENSON
800m3m48.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 ANNIKA CHAUHAN
-
1500m7m02.4s =
=
5pts
0pts
 CEANNA MADDEN
-
Relay69.1s =3pts
High Jumpnr =
1.08m =
0pts
10pts
 CEANNA MADDEN
ELEANOR STEVENSON
Long Jump2.93m =
3.03m =
4pts
5pts
 AIYSHA KHAN
SIOBHAN NICHOLLS
Shot4.46m =
4.89m =
6pts
8pts
 IMOGEN TAYLOR
HOLLY MELBOURNE
Discus10.75m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 HAUWA AHMED
KATHLEEN STEVENS
Javelin12.63m =
8.29m =
9pts
4pts
 ANNIKA CHAUHAN
SCARLETT VAUGHAN-WEST