ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Reading : 150506
Inter Girls
1 : 313pts : Downe House
100m14.5s =
14.7s =
11pts
10pts
 SARA FOGGIN
LUCY LYALL GRANT
200m30.3s =
29.5s =
13pts
15pts
 ALEX MADELEY
MARINA SYKES
800m2m48.4s =
2m36.4s =
13pts
19pts
 MINTY FARQUHAR
ALEX PALFREY
1500m5m45.3s =
5m31.2s =
14pts
17pts
 CATRIONA BREWIN
ABI HINES-LLOYD
Hurdles14.3s =
13.7s =
17pts
19pts
 ALICE COMYN
Abigail Rudd
Relay58.4s =16pts
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
19pts
17pts
 SARA FOGGIN
Abigail Rudd
Long Jump4.08m =
4.01m =
14pts
13pts
 ALICE COMYN
ALEX MADELEY
Shot7.75m =
7.81m =
17pts
17pts
 MINTY FARQUHAR
IONA FULTON
Discus16.74m =
17.83m =
11pts
13pts
 CATRIONA BREWIN
MARINA SYKES
Javelin17.86m =
22.28m =
11pts
17pts
 ELIZABETH GOLD
ALEX PALFREY
2 : 285pts : Kennet School
100m14.5s =
13.6s =
11pts
20pts
 Hayley Herbert
Emma Trincas
200m27.2s =
31.1s =
23pts
10pts
 Katie Heath
Elisabeth Newton
800m2m43.4s =
2m58.8s =
16pts
10pts
 Lucy Cogdell
Nadeen Whitehead
1500m5m22.2s =
5m39.2s =
18pts
15pts
 Samantha Hopkins
Rachel Panting
Hurdles15.0s =
13.6s =
15pts
19pts
 Natalie Tucker
Faye Williams
Relay60.1s =14pts
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Natalie Tucker
Faye Williams
Long Jump4.47m =
4.25m =
18pts
16pts
 Elisabeth Newton
Emma Trincas
Shot7.30m =
5.85m =
15pts
7pts
 Katie Heath
Chloe Reschwamm
Discus16.32m =
17.50m =
11pts
12pts
 Lucy Cogdell
Rachel Mulvany
Javelin10.33m =
9.96m =
2pts
1pts
 Hayley Herbert
Nadeen Whitehead
3 : 258pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m14.0s =
16.0s =
16pts
4pts
 Julia Cooke
Ellen Siebert
200m29.0s =
30.2s =
17pts
13pts
 Katie Chun
Ola Masaku
800m2m51.2s =
2m41.7s =
12pts
17pts
 Steph Mangan
Sophie Rackham
1500m5m26.4s =
5m47.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Amy Sharpe
Amanda Watkinson
Hurdles15.4s =
15.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Fern Chubb
Harriet Drury
Relay58.6s =16pts
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
17pts
15pts
 Harriet Drury
Amanda Watkinson
Long Jump3.40m =
4.24m =
7pts
15pts
 Fern Chubb
Katie Chun
Shot7.53m =
6.18m =
16pts
9pts
 Ellen Bundy
Racheal Nellar
Discus17.05m =
14.36m =
12pts
8pts
 Julia Cooke
Ellen Siebert
Javelin14.74m =
7.50m =
7pts
0pts
 Steph Mangan
Sophie Rackham
4 : 240pts : Queen Anne's School
100m14.3s =
15.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Abigail Turner
Alison Wilson
200m28.9s =
30.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Jessica Moran
Kate Swann
800m3m06.5s =
2m58.2s =
7pts
10pts
 Elena Fleming
Kristina Paige
1500m6m18.4s =
6m35.6s =
9pts
6pts
 Matilda Bolton
Francisca Posada-Brown
Hurdles14.7s =
17.7s =
16pts
6pts
 Hannah Nugent
Lily Turner
Relay57.4s =18pts
High Jump1.39m =
1.20m =
17pts
11pts
 Kristina Paige
Abigail Turner
Long Jump4.41m =
4.00m =
17pts
13pts
 Hannah Nugent
Katie Sanders
Shot7.49m =
6.38m =
15pts
10pts
 Isobel Knapp
Jessica Moran
Discus17.83m =
13.22m =
13pts
7pts
 Elena Fleming
Francisca Posada-Brown
Javelin16.25m =
14.85m =
9pts
7pts
 Lily Turner
Alison Wilson
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Reading : 150506
Inter Girls
5 : 225pts : Windsor Girls' School
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Megan Downs
Bianca Fashanu
200m31.5s =
30.6s =
9pts
12pts
 Sophie Cannon
Georgia Hutchinson
800m3m18.8s =
2m33.3s =
3pts
21pts
 Sophie Avis
Emma Castle
1500m5m26.0s =
5m41.6s =
18pts
15pts
 Karly Gorman
Katherine Turton
Hurdles18.7s =
17.4s =
2pts
7pts
 Rianne Payne
Amy Sheppard
Relay57.4s =18pts
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Lydia Masters
Rianne Payne
Long Jump3.81m =
4.21m =
11pts
15pts
 Mica Lisk
Amy Sheppard
Shot7.69m =
6.07m =
16pts
8pts
 Bianca Fashanu
Katherine Turton
Discus12.13m =
13.24m =
5pts
7pts
 Emma Castle
Karly Gorman
Javelin14.80m =
10.85m =
7pts
2pts
 Sophie Avis
Georgia Hutchinson
6 : 210pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m15.5s =
15.2s =
6pts
8pts
 Hannah Cook
Bonnie Hubbord
200m30.1s =
32.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Andrea Furneaux
Alex Roberts
800m2m59.4s =
2m39.2s =
10pts
18pts
 Emma Coxhead
Sam Walker
1500m5m34.9s =
6m50.3s =
16pts
3pts
 Melisa Mason
Josefien Snijder
Hurdles13.6s =
17.2s =
19pts
7pts
 Jemma Colbourne
Vicky Lambell
Relay57.1s =18pts
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
11pts
14pts
 Louise Neal
Alex Roberts
Long Jump3.27m =
4.09m =
6pts
14pts
 Emma Coxhead
Andrea Furneaux
Shot5.81m =
6.24m =
7pts
9pts
 Melisa Mason
Katy Ward
Discus12.70m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Bonnie Hubbord
-
Javelin25.68m =
8.08m =
20pts
0pts
 Vicky Lambell
Josefien Snijder
7 : 145pts : The Bulmershe School
100m14.4s =
15.7s =
12pts
5pts
 Charlotte Chard
Simrone Gill
200m35.9s =
36.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Lizzie McCann
Coral Stewart
800m2m49.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Hannah Foster
Lauren Hudson
1500m7m24.6s =
6m36.3s =
0pts
6pts
 Maddie How
Molly Kingwood
Hurdles17.3s =
15.0s =
7pts
15pts
 Holly Raby
Zofia Seymore
Relay =0pts
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Zofia Seymore
Simrone Gill
Long Jump3.15m =
4.03m =
5pts
13pts
 Alison Adkins
Charlotte Chard
Shot6.31m =
7.14m =
10pts
14pts
 Lizzie McCann
Coral Stewart
Discus11.13m =
16.37m =
4pts
11pts
 Maddie How
Katie Patterson
Javelin17.00m =
14.39m =
10pts
7pts
 Hannah Foster
Lauren Hudson
8 : 103pts : Brigidine School
100m17.5s =
19.4s =
0pts
0pts
 OLIVIA WATSON-SMITH
CHARLOTTE WATTS
200m33.0s =
36.8s =
5pts
0pts
 LILY FARMER
EMILEE FLETCHER
800m2m37.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 STEPHANIE BROWN
TIRIAN STEELE
1500m =
7m29.1s =
0pts
0pts
  -
CHLOE HEWITT
Relay66.8s =4pts
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
12pts
8pts
 HANNAH SMILLIE
TIRIAN STEELE
Long Jump4.28m =
3.62m =
16pts
9pts
 STEPHANIE BROWN
EMILEE FLETCHER
Shot5.55m =
5.65m =
6pts
6pts
 CHLOE HEWITT
KATHARINE MORRIS
Discus11.03m =
13.85m =
4pts
7pts
 DAISY VAUGHAN-WEST
OLIVIA SHAFIQUE
Javelin14.97m =
=
7pts
0pts
 CHARLOTTE WATTS
-