Gateshead Stadium

Friday 7th & Saturday 8th July 2006



Last updated on Sunday at 23:36:26


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
114Yusuf AliuCleve10.89ns
231Edward ChanManch11.01es
311Robert BlackChesh11.21
433Sam RatcliffeHamp11.41
578Praful NargundSurrey11.45
659John SummersNland11.67
Heat 2
wind = +1.2
posnonameteamtimestd
179Olufumi SobuduSussex11.05es
29Gianluca ZicchiCamb11.08es
351William LattaMersey11.12es
475Daniel TraynorSuff11.41
512ALuke Miller-BriggsChesh11.55
650Nnamdi UmehLondon11.64
Heat 3
wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
113Richard KiltyCleve10.97ns
280Alex HunteSussex11.17es
349Adam MohammedLondon11.30
41Jamie BrockAvon11.35
545Kieran MunnellyLeics11.39
687Daniel TalbotWilts11.45
712Peter MorganChesh11.47
Heat 4
wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
15Joshua PatrickBerks11.02es
277Tremayne GillingSurrey11.13es
350AMatthew WekpeLondon11.14es
419David JonesDerby11.19es
553Thomas O'BrienMidd11.20es
683Antoe WaltersWMid11.37

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = +1.2
posnonameteamtimestd
113Richard KiltyCleve10.91ns
25Joshua PatrickBerks11.02es
350AMatthew WekpeLondon11.10es
49Gianluca ZicchiCamb11.11es
511Robert BlackChesh11.27
653Thomas O'BrienMidd11.35
71Jamie BrockAvon11.36
880Alex HunteSussex21.95
Semi-final B
wind = -1.0
posnonameteamtimestd
179Olufumi SobuduSussex11.00ns
=14Yusuf AliuCleve11.00ns
331Edward ChanManch11.12es
477Tremayne GillingSurrey11.23
551William LattaMersey11.30
619David JonesDerby11.43
783Antoe WaltersWMid11.44
849Adam MohammedLondon11.48

Final

wind = -1.4
posnonameteamtimestd
113Richard KiltyCleve11.00ns
214Yusuf AliuCleve11.12es
379Olufumi SobuduSussex11.12es
431Edward ChanManch11.21
55Joshua PatrickBerks11.26
677Tremayne GillingSurrey11.35
79Gianluca ZicchiCamb11.39
850AMatthew WekpeLondon11.40


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.90 NS: 22.40 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 2 and 6 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +1.1
posnonameteamtimestd
111Tony CorriganChesh22.23ns
249Idomile OmoniyiLondon22.75es
353Lewis RouaultMidd22.80es
434AStuart BlacklerHamp22.84es
515Michael WilliamsonCorn22.89es
657Sebastian Tully-MiddletonNhants22.93
781Luke EvansWarks23.00
Heat 2
wind = +0.4
posnonameteamtimestd
133Chris TandiHamp22.19ns
243James FaheyLancs22.66es
363Sam CordinNotts22.66es
428Matthew HarrisonEssex22.71es
552AThaddeus Anim-SomuahMersey23.20
677Faron Griffiths-MoreSurrey23.47
Heat 3
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
137Antonio InfantinoHerts22.33ns
279Harvey ByrneSussex22.44es
351James HunterMersey22.75es
450Stefan MitchellLondon22.76es
534Ross LangfordHamp22.89es
654Junior EjehuMidd23.91
775Joshua BartonSuff24.01
Heat 4
wind = +1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
141James AlakaKent22.50es
265Luke ChownOxford22.81es
383Brentton SmithWMid22.99
471Todd MarshallSYork23.21
567Ben RiekstinsShrop23.21
652Harry DoranMersey23.29
759Lee MilburnNland24.22
Heat 5
wind = +3.2
posnonameteamtimestd
127Eugene AyanfulEssex21.97ns
231Andrew RobertsonManch22.65es
364Reiss MaxwellNotts22.87es
419Rory EvansDerby23.01
539Daniel McIntoshHumb23.14
684Paul JonesWMid23.27
713Ben PattersonCleve23.71

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = -1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
141James AlakaKent21.98ns
227Eugene AyanfulEssex22.14ns
337Antonio InfantinoHerts22.37ns
463Sam CordinNotts22.39ns
551James HunterMersey22.46es
649Idomile OmoniyiLondon22.70es
743James FaheyLancs22.87es
834AStuart BlacklerHamp23.15
Semi-final B
wind = -2.1
posnonameteamtimestd
111Tony CorriganChesh22.23ns
233Chris TandiHamp22.33ns
379Harvey ByrneSussex22.61es
431Andrew RobertsonManch22.68es
565Luke ChownOxford22.95
628Matthew HarrisonEssex22.99
750Stefan MitchellLondon23.22

Final

wind = -1.2
posnonameteamtimestd
111Tony CorriganChesh22.27ns
233Chris TandiHamp22.35ns
341James AlakaKent22.36ns
427Eugene AyanfulEssex22.38ns
537Antonio InfantinoHerts22.58es
663Sam CordinNotts22.73es
779Harvey ByrneSussex23.00
831Andrew RobertsonManch23.04


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.30 NS: 50.00 BP: 47.55

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
183Jordan McGrathWMid49.46ns
228Matthew LummEssex50.79es
341Will AllinghamKent50.81es
431Bruce PilkingtonManch51.02es
585Luke EdwardsWYork51.14es
63Max SturgessBeds51.90
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
175Louis PersentSuff50.16es
213Adam AllisonCleve50.93es
39Scott WhitehillCamb51.40
481Charlie BurnWarks51.64
555Michael FraserNorf52.57
625Matthew GreenwoodDurham53.14
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
18Dwayne BlakeBucks50.75es
227Martin PittsEssex51.26es
363Michael WarnerNotts51.27es
421Callum SkelleyDevon51.79
545Abdillah NassirLeics51.99
651Danny HighamMersey52.25
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
17Chris ClarkeBucks48.84ns
284Ross McDonaldWMid50.62es
319Andrew SzarkowskiDerby51.03es
411Lee DavenportChesh52.21
571Jason HepworthSYork52.52
679Sacha HentySussex52.82
753Midd

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
183Jordan McGrathWMid48.85ns
28Dwayne BlakeBucks49.39ns
319Andrew SzarkowskiDerby49.67ns
413Adam AllisonCleve49.98ns
563Michael WarnerNotts50.09es
628Matthew LummEssex50.99es
785Luke EdwardsWYork51.01es
881Charlie BurnWarks51.30es
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
17Chris ClarkeBucks48.32ns
275Louis PersentSuff48.97ns
327Martin PittsEssex49.99ns
484Ross McDonaldWMid50.39es
59Scott WhitehillCamb51.16es
641Will AllinghamKent51.25es
731Bruce PilkingtonManch51.35
821Callum SkelleyDevon51.41

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
17Chris ClarkeBucks47.18bp
275Louis PersentSuff48.33ns
383Jordan McGrathWMid49.19ns
48Dwayne BlakeBucks49.41ns
527Martin PittsEssex50.38es
619Andrew SzarkowskiDerby50.77es
763Michael WarnerNotts51.16es
813Adam AllisonCleve51.31


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
122Davey PlattDevon1:58.06es
25George MartinBerks1:58.24es
31Harry WebbAvon1:58.37es
463Aiden ReidNotts1:58.75es
532Jeremy GilmourManch1:59.14
671Andrew HeyesSYork2:00.32
769Ross DaveySomer2:01.31
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
16Adam MooreBerks2:01.29
231Ciaran McCaugheyManch2:01.48
359Matt WilliamsNland2:01.48
485Michael SalterWYork2:01.98
517Will NicholsonCumb2:01.99
647Adam BinnsLincs2:02.92
715Chris DodsonCorn2:11.46
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
183Peter WhitehouseWMid2:02.89
241Christopher HainesKent2:02.98
367Toby GriffithsShrop2:03.06
457Tom NightingaleNhants2:03.44
513Andrew MaguireCleve2:03.82
661Henri LawsonNYork2:05.00
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
121Michael ColeDevon1:59.85
279Michael DilauraSussex2:00.28
345Tom BellLeics2:00.75
423Tom BarryDorset2:01.31
542Tim BurtKent2:01.40
611Andrew McDonaghChesh2:05.44
784Liam O'BrienWMid

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
121Michael ColeDevon1:59.04
26Adam MooreBerks1:59.70
331Ciaran McCaugheyManch1:59.74
445Tom BellLeics2:00.43
559Matt WilliamsNland2:01.13
663Aiden ReidNotts2:01.24
771Andrew HeyesSYork2:02.45
879Michael DilauraSussex2:02.64
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
11Harry WebbAvon1:58.61es
222Davey PlattDevon1:58.83es
35George MartinBerks1:58.88es
467Toby GriffithsShrop1:59.28
532Jeremy GilmourManch2:00.12
641Christopher HainesKent2:02.65
783Peter WhitehouseWMid
823Tom BarryDorset

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
16Adam MooreBerks1:54.57ns
25George MartinBerks1:55.34ns
321Michael ColeDevon1:55.98ns
41Harry WebbAvon1:57.24es
522Davey PlattDevon1:57.53es
667Toby GriffithsShrop1:57.99es
731Ciaran McCaugheyManch2:00.41
832Jeremy GilmourManch2:03.29


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:04.00 BP: 3:52.60

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
131David ForresterManch4:00.11ns
273Christopher HarveyStaff4:01.01ns
31Richard PetersAvon4:01.80ns
451Harry HarperMersey4:02.02ns
577Daniel AltendorfSurrey4:05.53es
655Josh HollandNorf4:10.69
787Tom WoodhouseWilts4:12.09
828Matt BloyEssex4:14.28
911Stephen BroadhurstChesh4:15.16
1076Edward FrySuff4:16.53
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
127James ShaneEssex4:03.40ns
232Ross MillingtonManch4:03.73ns
359Ross MurrayNland4:04.40es
443Nathan BibbyLancs4:05.29es
552Tom MaddenMersey4:07.41es
675Andrew RidleySuff4:09.82
753Jake ShellyMidd4:14.67
83Daniel ClorleyBeds4:16.61
939Jack CutsforthHumb4:18.38
1065Rhys GlastonburyOxford4:30.14
1185Jack HallasWYork

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
127James ShaneEssex3:53.58ns
21Richard PetersAvon3:53.60ns
332Ross MillingtonManch3:55.07ns
431David ForresterManch3:56.11ns
543Nathan BibbyLancs3:58.20ns
673Christopher HarveyStaff3:59.81ns
751Harry HarperMersey4:00.57ns
859Ross MurrayNland4:00.89ns
977Daniel AltendorfSurrey4:05.26es
1052Tom MaddenMersey4:08.47


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:03.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
131Simon HorsfieldManch8:28.92ns
271Abdirisak AhmedSYork8:28.97ns
33Ryan ParkerBeds8:35.08ns
453Nick GoolabMidd8:44.71ns
533Mark ChallenHamp8:44.96ns
634Phillip BerntsenHamp8:45.62ns
75Nathan WhiteBerks8:45.74ns
875Andrew RookeSuff8:48.16ns
983Greg DivallWMid8:53.68ns
1038Cameron ScottHerts8:53.79ns
1129Matthew WitheyGlouc8:54.53ns
1221Edwin CawthronDevon8:58.80es
1359John GibsonNland8:59.26es
1427Ben HunterEssex8:59.87es
1537Dominic EasterHerts9:01.37es
1632Joe ChristopherManch9:02.02es
1725Carl SmithDurham9:04.14
1885Joe TownsendWYork9:06.41
1965Tim TraynorOxford9:07.70
2011Matthew JacksonChesh9:11.92
2117Tom FarrellCumb9:14.31
2276Elliott PalmerSuff9:51.49
2386Jonathan BrownleeWYork
2432AMarcus ElyManch


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = -0.8
posnonameteamtimestd
149Aaron JamesLondon13.35ns
21Simon MerrillAvon13.45ns
385Tom CaseyWYork13.81es
463Andrew PearsonNotts13.83es
511Adam EdgarChesh14.43
613Joe CorriganCleve14.46
Heat 2
wind = -0.6
posnonameteamtimestd
127James McLeanEssex13.29ns
254Matthew BeswickMidd13.69ns
377Ashley BryantSurrey13.98es
425Matthew SmithDurham13.98es
517Sam EtheringtonCumb14.44
651Liam WilsonMersey14.64
775Luke AllenSuff14.82
Heat 3
wind = -0.6
posnonameteamtimestd
143Miles ManleyLancs13.39ns
253Shafiur ChoudhuryMidd13.83es
350Ashley WilsonLondon14.02es
478Jamel BeckfordSurrey14.19es
53Ciaran CraigBeds14.31
679Shaun LeighSussex14.66
769Chris WakefordSomer14.83

Final

wind = -1.5
posnonameteamtimestd
127James McLeanEssex13.18ns
249Aaron JamesLondon13.36ns
31Simon MerrillAvon13.38ns
443Miles ManleyLancs13.72es
585Tom CaseyWYork13.82es
653Shafiur ChoudhuryMidd13.84es
763Andrew PearsonNotts13.85es


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.60 BP: 52.74

Round 1

First 2 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
141Michael BakerKent53.74ns
255James ThompsonNorf56.48ns
351Johnathon CroasdaleMersey56.79es
49Christian RobertsCamb57.11es
521Matthew ParsleyDevon57.46es
611Josh ReddishChesh58.07
789Michael BatisteChIs59.00
869Chris YeatesSomer61.49
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
181Nathan WoodwardWarks54.10ns
242Jason ManzeKent56.86es
359Niall FlanneryNland57.15es
415Lee HamiltonCorn57.33es
55Jack BissBerks57.80es
656Daryl MartinNorf58.64
752Michael HaslettMersey

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
181Nathan WoodwardWarks52.63bp
241Michael BakerKent53.52ns
355James ThompsonNorf55.86ns
451Johnathon CroasdaleMersey56.49ns
542Jason ManzeKent56.93es
615Lee HamiltonCorn57.04es
79Christian RobertsCamb57.50es
859Niall FlanneryNland57.60es


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
121Philip NormanDevon4:18.78ns
285James WilkinsonWYork4:19.94ns
363Daniel HeathcoteNotts4:23.45ns
437Shaun CollinsHerts4:25.97ns
541Sam BradleyKent4:27.53ns
644Andrew BowenLancs4:29.68ns
711Lawrence WalkerChesh4:34.40es
859Karl TaylorNland4:34.86es
917Peter HuckCumb4:36.67
1023Ryan TrewDorset4:38.72
1143Ben AnthonyLancs4:43.22
1238Ashley CarterHerts


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 41.92

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon43.25ns
277SurreySurrey43.50ns
363NottinghamshireNotts43.57ns
411CheshireChesh44.02es
579SussexSussex44.81es
657NorthamptonshireNhants46.24
731Greater ManchesterManch
83Bedfordshire & LutonBeds
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
133HampshireHamp43.45ns
241KentKent44.41es
385West YorkshireWYork45.34
475SuffolkSuff
55BerkshireBerks
67BuckinghamshireBucks
783West MidlandsWMid
845Leicestershire & RutlandLeicsdisq
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex43.79ns
251MerseysideMersey44.26es
353MiddlesexMidd44.34es
481WarwickshireWarks45.16
559NorthumberlandNland45.64
661North YorkshireNYork49.69
719DerbyshireDerby
813ClevelandClevedisq

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
133HampshireHamp42.80ns
249LondonLondon43.24ns
363NottinghamshireNotts43.41ns
451MerseysideMersey43.56ns
577SurreySurrey43.61ns
611CheshireChesh43.62ns
741KentKent44.19es
827EssexEssex


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
125Phil CollinsDurham1.99ns
27Cameron LakeBucks1.99ns
377Tsidi DagaduSurrey1.96ns
485James HeatonWYork1.93es
555Chris BakerNorf1.93es
652Mike EhlenMersey1.93es
786Olanrewaju AnimashaunWYork1.90es
883Chris BernsWMid1.87
987Edward MasonWilts1.87
=3Simon JonesBeds1.87
119Jamie IronsCamb1.82
=51Jakob ShawMersey1.82
=33Jack BoltonHamp1.82
1479Dan DunscombeSussex1.82
=19Adam MatherDerby1.82
1680Michael WestSussex1.82


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
153Nonso OkoloMidd6.86+1.4ns
286Daniel GardinerWYork6.64-0.6ns
381Laurence FitchWarks6.60+0.6ns
485Adam TimmsWYork6.59+1.3es
584Conrad DeaconWMid6.58+1.0es
637Kadeem Greenage-SmithHerts6.45+0.3es
783Matt ParnellWMid6.43+0.4es
87Andrew BleakleyBucks6.33+0.3
978Omar DixonSurrey6.26+0.8
1055Tim CreakNorf6.16-1.3
1151Andrew BurgessMersey6.13+0.4
1213Liam McDonnellCleve6.09+0.6
1377Gavin RoyeSurrey6.08+0.0
1449Paul OluyemiLondon6.00+0.2
1584AAndre JohnsonWMid5.98+0.8
1627Vincente LazaroEssex5.96+0.4
1747Jake MasonLincs5.91-0.9
185Mark DormerBerks5.91+1.9
1954Dakari ForbesMidd5.87-1.6
2061Tom LightwingNYork5.83+0.7


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.10 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
177Trevor OkoroaforSurrey14.34+1.8ns
254Daniel LewisMidd13.99-1.1ns
381Chris BartlettWarks13.90-1.5ns
441Stuart HitchcockKent13.82-1.6ns
578Kola AdedoyanSurrey13.48-1.1es
654AKem OnoboguMidd13.31-0.3es
763Tom BellNotts13.15-1.5es
83Michael PuplampuBeds13.14-0.7es
953Nathan FoxMidd12.90-0.9
1023Matthew CalverDorset12.85-0.2
111Fred AdomakohAvon12.57+0.5
1257Tom DaviesNhants12.50-0.9
1343Tom BowdenLancs12.21-2.1
1445Kwam Edum-FotweLeics12.06-0.5


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.15 BP: 4.70

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
173Andrew MarshStaff4.35ns
283Nick CrutchleyWMid4.05es
353Ian SmartMidd4.05es
47Ben GregoryBucks4.05es
52Tony HillierAvon4.05es
619Edward MourbeyDerby3.95es
=28Michael ReadEssex3.95es
843Laurie NeedhamLancs3.80es
927Scott BartlettEssex3.80es
=72ARhys SearlesSYork3.80es
1171Sean PowerSYork3.80es
1279Chris PillingSussex3.80es
131Douglas Curwen-ReedAvon3.65
1431Andrew SutcliffeManch3.65


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
189Jamie StevensonChIs15.55ns
227Kareem ImbertEssex15.54ns
328Matthew BaptisteEssex15.34ns
453Ope JacobsMidd15.14ns
51Andrew CouryAvon15.13ns
667Graham KitchenerShrop15.05ns
79Martin TinklerCamb14.96ns
825Philip BrownDurham14.92ns
911Oluwaseyi AkanmuChesh14.35es
1043Tom SmithLancs14.22es
1128ADevon DouglasEssex14.16es
1210Paul HayballCamb14.11es
1323Kim JohnsonDorset13.67es
1477Erasmus Ntim-DwemohSurrey13.59es
1531Azim SbaitiManch13.24es
1663Daniel MorrisNotts12.99
1785Chiedu UfodiamaWYork12.60
1847Robert MohanLincs12.58
1935Josh DayH&Wor12.19
2013Anthony HyndmanCleve10.04


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 40.00 NS: 43.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
149Curtis Griffiths-ParkerLondon48.09ns
227Lee MathurinEssex46.84ns
373Martin BartholomewStaff46.74ns
428Edward WilliamsEssex42.08es
563Steven ConnollyNotts41.93es
654Marcus Alexander NeilMidd41.56es
75Mikail WushishiBerks40.88es
837Steven WatsonHerts40.27es
967Sam ToughShrop39.17
1079Jake ScanlonSussex38.85
1123Martyn ElkinsDorset37.80
1231Greg WatkinsManch37.74
1385James SleighWYork37.21
1445Tom PearsonLeics37.02
1553Theo BurtonMidd36.97
1659Graeme FairbairnNland36.62
1775James NicollSuff36.03
1821Peter HowardDevon35.56
1947Sean BandLincs34.82
2055Sam SpencerNorf34.63


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 51.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
17Daniel PembrokeBucks59.29ns
225Stephen ReynoldsDurham57.41ns
333Jamie BroadeyHamp57.27ns
473Brett ByrdStaff55.58ns
543Stephen PorterLancs53.22es
627Bonne BuwemboEssex53.00es
737Matthew StokerHerts52.61es
828Jay BoddingtonEssex52.46es
939Matthew HuntHumb52.19es
1051Niall EllisonMersey50.95
1185Oliver SquiresWYork50.21
1257Andrew LaurenceNhants50.00
1362Paul AllsoppNYork49.74
1423Declan FoleyDorset49.16
1534David BriceHamp49.10
1677Richmond BaahSurrey48.92
1722William BennettDevon48.00
1863Luke PetersNotts47.97
1958Jack McShaneNhants47.05
2053Sadek MiahMidd44.50
2128ALee Lovelock-JemmettEssex44.38
2261Matthew TwidaleNYork43.80


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 48.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
139Peter SmithHumb67.69ns
217Sam CoeCumb59.84ns
340Michael JenningsHumb54.65ns
429Alex WarnerGlouc54.09ns
549Richard Al-AmeenLondon53.58es
623Steven BrunsdenDorset52.55es
740ADavid BarnesHumb52.33es
828Jackson WrayEssex51.48es
941Joe StocktonKent50.68es
1075Joseph BloomfieldSuff46.81
1151Adam ReynoldsMersey46.05
1224Sam ChappellDorset45.78
1325Andrew SimpsonDurham42.37
1452Liam LydenMersey42.12
159Ben HaleCamb41.70
1615Jay HillCorn41.02
177Matt WarrenBucks40.87

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.