ESAA National Track & Field Championships

Don Valley Stadium : Sheffield

11th & 12th July 2003


Last updated on Monday at 00:40:03


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +2.1


posnonameteamtimestd
154Rion PierreMidd10.91ns
247David ThomasLincs11.05es
378AJames DaviesSurrey11.17es
469Toby SandemanSomer11.17es
571Stephen HunterSYork11.27
659Paul MooreNland11.44
Heat 2
wind = +3.2


posnonameteamtimestd
173Alex NelsonStaff10.63ns
283Rikki StoreyWMid11.23
360James SinclairNland11.24
465Alistair LordOxford11.28
546Simon CannLeics11.50
613Ben WilsonCleve11.59
Heat 3
wind = +2.5


posnonameteamtimestd
153Paul CrawfordMidd10.89ns
21Ryan ScottAvon10.93ns
328Franck N'GoranEssex10.95ns
487James BorehamWilts11.06es
549Sosthene YaoLondon11.08es
645Stephen KempLeics11.09es
778Emlyn AkotoSurrey11.13es
889Stephen ProsserChIs11.22
Heat 4
wind = +3.3


posnonameteamtimestd
177Harry Aikines-AryeeteySurrey10.91ns
274Martin ChomaniczStaff10.99ns
341Gavin ComberKent11.04es
431David HurstManch11.06es
554AChris JulienMidd11.24
650Paul PayneLondon11.30
757Jay BrownNhants11.65

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = +2.3


posnonameteamtimestd
173Alex NelsonStaff10.75ns
254Rion PierreMidd10.88ns
31Ryan ScottAvon11.06es
441Gavin ComberKent11.07es
578AJames DaviesSurrey11.10es
687James BorehamWilts11.13es
745Stephen KempLeics11.24
860James SinclairNland11.29
Semi-final B
wind = +0.9




posnonameteamtimestd
177Harry Aikines-AryeeteySurrey10.89ns
274Martin ChomaniczStaff11.01es
328Franck N'GoranEssex11.07es
453Paul CrawfordMidd11.10es
547David ThomasLincs11.12es
631David HurstManch11.16es
749Sosthene YaoLondon11.18es
883Rikki StoreyWMid11.33

Final

wind = +0.8


posnonameteamtimestd
173Alex NelsonStaff10.63ns
254Rion PierreMidd10.75ns
377Harry Aikines-AryeeteySurrey10.83ns
474Martin ChomaniczStaff10.91ns
553Paul CrawfordMidd10.99ns
628Franck N'GoranEssex10.99ns
71Ryan ScottAvon11.07es
841Gavin ComberKent11.13es


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.90 NS: 22.40 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +3.2


posnonameteamtimestd
179Wade Bennett-JacksonSussex21.61ns
231Gary AtkinsonManch22.09ns
347Christian LeeLincs22.38ns
463Joshua ButterworthNotts22.52es
557Joseph WrightNhants22.87es
67Lee ShearsBucks22.94
734Duncan MarchbanksHamp23.15
859Ben LavenderNland23.52
Heat 2
wind = +2.6


posnonameteamtimestd
183Julian ThomasWMid21.77ns
233Marimba Odundo-MendezHamp21.95ns
335Daniel FaganH&Wor22.29ns
427Tashan ChristianEssex22.49es
577Myles MarshallSurrey22.57es
68Jermaine BlakeBucks22.99
751Ian StandishMersey22.99
819Adam BullDerby23.72
Heat 3
wind = +1.6


posnonameteamtimestd
113Dean DanielCleve21.44ns
255James DigbyNorf22.32ns
380Jason HussainSussex22.54es
432Sam KavanaghManch22.78es
584Ricky HarrisWMid22.84es
629Nick KanonikGlouc23.12
715Richard SpraggCorn23.29

Final

wind = +2.0


posnonameteamtimestd
183Julian ThomasWMid21.54ns
279Wade Bennett-JacksonSussex21.66ns
313Dean DanielCleve21.82ns
455James DigbyNorf22.21ns
547Christian LeeLincs22.28ns
631Gary AtkinsonManch22.30ns
735Daniel FaganH&Wor22.42es


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.30 NS: 50.00 BP: 47.60

Round 1

First 3 and 6 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
143Arran TophamLancs51.19es
269Tom HockedySomer51.91
331Tashon GallagherManch52.21
457Daniel FolleyNhants52.46
554Chris MayoMidd52.72
659Thomas PattonNland53.28
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
177Ryan ThomasSurrey50.98es
262Tyrone CrowNYork51.55
347Brad StimsonLincs51.80
450Dominic ParsonsLondon52.07
534Jonathan HiornsHamp53.12
651Andrew KellyMersey53.76
713Chris JonesCleve54.18
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
161Richard BuckNYork49.53ns
280AGavin SelwaySussex50.67es
353Robin McCorqodaleMidd52.07
470Adam SmithSomer52.15
53Kyle AndrewBeds52.69
641David JedrzejeuskiKent52.83
762ASimon WaltonNYork54.26
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
179Set OshoSussex49.68ns
265Aaron TeallOxford50.09es
312Daniel GregoryChesh50.56es
442Max RichardsonKent51.10es
563Joseph WaymanNotts51.21es
652Andrew GibsonMersey51.34
71Greg SmithAvon52.00
815Bradley WebbCorn52.23
Heat 5


posnonameteamtimestd
149Moyo SankofaLondon51.04es
266Thomas GoreOxford51.25es
334ALeo BeckfordHamp51.59
45Stephen JohnsonBerks51.82
583Dwayne LewisWMid52.16
619Steven GreggDerby52.33
77Adam ButlerBucks54.18
Heat 6


posnonameteamtimestd
111Arran ArbuckleChesh50.22es
227Adam ShawEssex50.51es
360Ben WalpoleNland50.58es
444Brent StarkieLancs50.67es
580Tom StanleySussex51.46
655Nick BorrmanNorf53.26
733Louis SellersHamp67.42

Round 2

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
161Richard BuckNYork49.35ns
280AGavin SelwaySussex50.25es
344Brent StarkieLancs51.20es
434ALeo BeckfordHamp51.61
566Thomas GoreOxford51.63
612Daniel GregoryChesh51.83
75Stephen JohnsonBerks53.01
831Tashon GallagherManch54.49
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
179Set OshoSussex49.58ns
243Arran TophamLancs50.34es
353Robin McCorqodaleMidd50.57es
462Tyrone CrowNYork50.79es
560Ben WalpoleNland50.96es
627Adam ShawEssex51.18es
752Andrew GibsonMersey52.99
842Max RichardsonKent53.34
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
177Ryan ThomasSurrey49.54ns
249Moyo SankofaLondon50.65es
365Aaron TeallOxford51.66
447Brad StimsonLincs52.13
569Tom HockedySomer53.19
663Joseph WaymanNotts53.31
780Tom StanleySussex53.64
811Arran ArbuckleChesh

Final



posnonameteamtimestd
161Richard BuckNYork48.11ns
277Ryan ThomasSurrey48.78ns
349Moyo SankofaLondon49.52ns
443Arran TophamLancs49.83ns
580AGavin SelwaySussex49.93ns
662Tyrone CrowNYork49.98ns
753Robin McCorqodaleMidd50.46es
879Set OshoSussexdisq


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 2 and 6 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
145Grant BakerLeics1:59.69
231Stephen WibberleyManch2:00.34
314Alan PiggfordCleve2:00.35
464Daniel BarkesNotts2:00.81
58Mark FallaizeBucks2:03.22
649Michael LloydLondon2:05.34
771Alexander SmithSYork2:06.26
Heat 2




posnonameteamtimestd
132Abdi IgiManch2:02.88
25Richard LarsenBerks2:03.08
37Sam BradleyBucks2:04.02
465Jack PlantOxford2:05.02
553Daniel GrantMidd2:07.08
613James MinterClevedisq
750Michael MakasiLondondisq
Heat 3




posnonameteamtimestd
132AGary BristowManch2:01.13
273Myles BarrettStaff2:02.00
386Ben CraddockWYork2:02.50
417Philip WaiteCumb2:02.52
543Robert BanjacLancs2:02.73
623Craig BravingtonDorset2:03.81
735Cori StantonH&Wor2:05.86
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
129James BrewerGlouc1:59.92
233Ben HardingHamp2:00.18
377Martyn RooneySurrey2:00.80
437Daniel PoultonHerts2:00.85
572Christopher ChapmanSYork2:03.35
685Aran HowardWYork2:04.12
751Mark LeicesterMersey2:04.76
Heat 5


posnonameteamtimestd
127Jon LongEssex1:58.98es
221Tom MarleyDevon1:59.22
344Matthew WoodLancs1:59.64
489Tom DruceChIs2:00.61
53Matt SuttonBeds2:00.65
663Martyn GibbonsNotts2:00.95
724Karl WelchDorset2:01.46

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A




posnonameteamtimestd
127Jon LongEssex2:00.06
233Ben HardingHamp2:00.32
329James BrewerGlouc2:00.40
489Tom DruceChIs2:00.93
532Abdi IgiManch2:00.93
664Daniel BarkesNotts2:02.16
773Myles BarrettStaff
814Alan PiggfordClevedisq
Semi-final B


posnonameteamtimestd
145Grant BakerLeics1:59.58
232AGary BristowManch1:59.88
331Stephen WibberleyManch2:01.28
444Matthew WoodLancs2:01.61
521Tom MarleyDevon2:04.06
65Richard LarsenBerks2:08.10
73Matt SuttonBeds
877Martyn RooneySurrey

Final





posnonameteamtimestd
145Grant BakerLeics1:52.96ns
233Ben HardingHamp1:53.86ns
327Jon LongEssex1:54.42ns
429James BrewerGlouc1:55.08ns
532AGary BristowManch1:56.73ns
689Tom DruceChIs1:57.84es
732Abdi IgiManch1:58.45es
831Stephen WibberleyManch2:02.00


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:04.00 BP: 3:52.60

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
129Alex FelceGlouc4:11.24
243Richard NewtonLancs4:11.36
333Laurence CoxHamp4:11.77
431Ben StylesManch4:12.13
525Lewis MosesDurham4:12.58
681Jonathan AyresWarks4:14.12
771Jason MaxfieldSYork4:14.98
813John TaylorCleve4:18.01
960Jonathan YoungNland4:21.22
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
153Tim HaughianMidd4:06.66es
277Martin MashfordSurrey4:07.37es
327Mark BurgessEssex4:07.42es
479Tom BilhamSussex4:07.53es
55Jacob McCullochBerks4:08.09
635Matthew AddisonH&Wor4:10.12
759Lewis TimminsNland4:10.84
832Andrew NixonManch4:19.43
91Craig PetersAvon4:21.82
1030Iain WhitfieldGlouc4:29.26

Final







posnonameteamtimestd
143Richard NewtonLancs4:04.83es
253Tim HaughianMidd4:05.40es
329Alex FelceGlouc4:06.48es
433Laurence CoxHamp4:07.98es
527Mark BurgessEssex4:08.18
659Lewis TimminsNland4:08.53
75Jacob McCullochBerks4:08.82
877Martin MashfordSurrey4:09.18
979Tom BilhamSussex4:09.52
1035Matthew AddisonH&Wor4:10.77


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:03.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final





posnonameteamtimestd
131James PhilipsonManch8:35.31ns
245Rory FraserLeics8:38.37ns
375Kelvin HardySuff8:39.93ns
487David BishopWilts8:45.62ns
527Adam HickeyEssex8:47.15ns
683Robert CollinsWMid8:47.53ns
723Sean HoganDorset8:51.82ns
828Mark BaileyEssex8:52.56ns
93Terry StanleyBeds9:01.43es
107Richard TaylorBucks9:03.40
1177Ben WilsonSurrey9:06.84
1284Jonathan DaviesWMid9:09.77
1329Tom RussellGlouc9:15.31
1425Mattew LomaxDurham9:17.06
1561Ben RusiusNYork9:25.27
1676Jamie ShawSuff9:55.27


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.80 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +2.3
posnonameteamtimestd
177Ricky Alexis-SmithSurrey13.35ns
283Robert JamesWMid13.59ns
338Richard HansardHerts13.59ns
450Courtney JamesLondon13.81es
553Miles JonesMidd14.16es
613Scott HendersonCleve14.84
779Nick PritchardSussexdisq
Heat 2
wind = +2.4
posnonameteamtimestd
111Craig FranceChesh13.07ns
221Glenn EtheringtonDevon13.59ns
342David LucasKent13.94es
463Jonathan NewellNotts14.30
545Daniel MaynardLeics14.34
684Andrew HillWMid15.43
719Charlie KavanaghDerby24.12
Heat 3
wind = +3.0


posnonameteamtimestd
178Daniel DavisSurrey13.38ns
247Tom StimsonLincs13.57ns
337Joe TennyHerts13.63ns
422Guy StroudDevon14.02es
551Matthew MaloneyMersey14.03es
641Mandeep ShokerKent14.19es
773Alastair CandlishStaff14.37
849Stuart PriceLondon14.39

Final

wind = +2.4




posnonameteamtimestd
111Craig FranceChesh13.00ns
278Daniel DavisSurrey13.19ns
337Joe TennyHerts13.36ns
438Richard HansardHerts13.52ns
521Glenn EtheringtonDevon13.54ns
677Ricky Alexis-SmithSurrey13.71ns
783Robert JamesWMid13.81es


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.60 BP: 52.74

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
126ADaniel PopeDurham56.17ns
235Iwan PepperellH&Wor56.51ns
381Pardeep BainsWarks57.24es
445Tom ZbaraskiLeics57.48es
543Daniel EckersleyLancs57.69es
686Daniel CooperWYork59.00
731Tom O'BrienManch60.02
827Ogadima DuraEssex60.68
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
141Edward HarrisonKent54.83ns
226Lewis RobsonDurham54.90ns
365Andrew TippetOxford55.02ns
457Antoine AllenNhants56.72es
546Lloyd GumbsLeics58.14
685Richard CooperWYork59.26
784Iain McDonaldWMid59.48
863Daniel BaconNotts
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
125Craig Crawford-GlanvilleDurham54.72ns
259Kieran FlanneryNland56.99es
383Joe GrayWMid57.22es
439Richard HerdsmanHumb57.60es
529Neil CrossleyGlouc57.94es
673Daniel TownsonStaff58.13
769Guy SpencerSomer58.85
851Joe CooperMersey59.80

Final





posnonameteamtimestd
125Craig Crawford-GlanvilleDurham53.68ns
241Edward HarrisonKent54.02ns
326Lewis RobsonDurham54.34ns
459Kieran FlanneryNland54.52ns
565Andrew TippetOxford55.12ns
657Antoine AllenNhants55.81ns
735Iwan PepperellH&Wor56.42ns
826ADaniel PopeDurham57.50es


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00

Final













posnonameteamtimestd
153Daniel RussellMidd4:17.15ns
217Adrian HollidayCumb4:22.16ns
327Enrique MelinEssex4:24.93ns
428Daniel QuinnEssex4:26.95ns
583Joe HoldenWMid4:28.66ns
654AWilliam ArmstrongMidd4:29.08ns
767Ashleigh PainShrop4:30.48es
81Steve EvansAvon4:33.34es
955Steven CannellNorf4:37.69
1063Stephen LisgoNotts4:38.18
1151David MarteauMersey4:42.78
1231David MarshManch4:45.36
1352Carl WilliamsMersey4:46.61
1454Matthew CareyMidd4:49.68
1523Aaron DaviesDorset4:51.53


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 44.10 BP: 41.92

Round 1

First 1 and 3 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
133HampshireHamp43.44ns
283West MidlandsWMid43.49ns
339HumbersideHumb44.47es
455NorfolkNorf44.55es
513ClevelandCleve47.66
625DurhamDurham
773StaffordshireStaff
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
177SurreySurrey43.91ns
263NottinghamshireNotts44.65es
319DerbyshireDerby44.85es
47BuckinghamshireBucks44.99es
537HertfordshireHerts45.61
661North YorkshireNYork
751MerseysideMersey
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex43.06ns
279SussexSussex44.57es
365OxfordshireOxford45.22
457NorthamptonshireNhants
535Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wor
643LancashireLancs
731Greater ManchesterManchdisq
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd42.83ns
247LincolnshireLincs43.28ns
341KentKent43.38ns
459NorthumberlandNland43.68ns
569SomersetSomer44.73es
687WiltshireWilts
Heat 5


posnonameteamtimestd
145Leicestershire & RutlandLeics44.09ns
221DevonDevon44.63es
371South YorkshireSYork45.72
481WarwickshireWarks47.00
585West YorkshireWYork
649LondonLondondisq

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex42.55ns
253MiddlesexMidd42.81ns
377SurreySurrey43.08ns
483West MidlandsWMid43.09ns
541KentKent43.24ns
645Leicestershire & RutlandLeics43.92ns
733HampshireHamp44.10ns
847LincolnshireLincs44.10ns


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final





posnonameteamdiststd
177Nick StanisavljevicSurrey2.05ns
253Tim MaitlandMidd1.99ns
383Tim PayneWMid1.93es
478David ColeSurrey1.93es
=55Francis BakerNorf1.93es
635Ash PhillipsH&Wor1.90es
784Jamaine PittersonWMid1.90es
843Lee PursgloveLancs1.87
95Richard ClarkBerks1.82
1021Harry TrebleDevon1.82
1171Kyle HargreavesSYork1.82
=67Steven RidgewayShrop1.82
139Roger AshmanCamb1.77
1439Wayne TaylorHumb1.77


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.33

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
135Oliver McNeillisH&Wor7.13+4.3ns
285Andrew StanilandWYork7.08+2.2ns
375Deonte GreenSuff6.88+4.2ns
47Greg RutherfordBucks6.84+2.4ns
553Darryl ThomasMidd6.77+3.2ns
655Andrew HolmesNorf6.76+4.3ns
721Danny HarrisDevon6.69+4.9ns
827Marvin ShodunkeEssex6.57+4.2es
922Grant BattenDevon6.53+2.6es
1081Elliot WrightWarks6.45+2.8es
111Ian DaveyAvon6.36+0.7
1250Kyle GriffithLondon6.24+1.8
1349Lanre Ali-BalogunLondon6.17+4.7
1441Robert WallaceKent6.12+3.5
1561Chris ClaytonNYork6.11+2.7
1643Mark FletcherLancs4.90+3.3


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.10 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
171Philip JarrettSYork13.84+2.9ns
253Mike OkoigunMidd13.76+1.8ns
347Joe Evling-WhiteLincs13.75+4.4ns
427Warren TshumaEssex13.73+3.0ns
549Dexter NicolsLondon13.72+1.0ns
683Jeavon NicelyWMid13.69+2.9es
750Jeremy OdameteyLondon13.63+2.5es
825Christopher JeffersonDurham13.56+3.6es
921Jak FieldDevon13.46+2.9es
1037Shaun BattHerts13.42+3.7es
1128Tyronne CarterEssex13.31+4.3es
1275Leon Ottley GoochSuff13.29+1.8es
1363Sam BettsNotts13.20+2.2es
1450AMatthew BurtonLondon13.19+1.8es
1577Ike MbaSurrey13.12+3.3es
1620AndrewPrinceDerby13.10+3.7es
1745Oliver MacrowLeics13.10+2.4es
1878Oliver BriggsSurrey13.10+2.4es
1985Mitchell RhodesWYork12.99+2.7
2019Joe DysonDerby12.93+2.9
2141Joe HarperKent12.87+3.9


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.15 BP: 4.70

Final







posnonameteamdiststd
173Alex WilliamsStaff4.15ns
243Gareth LapsinsLancs4.05es
335Simon GowerH&Wor3.95es
477Joe IveSurrey3.80es
=71Luke CuttsSYork3.80es
=47Carl TitmanLincs3.80es
733Ryan CornellHamp3.80es
867Tom DaviesShrop3.65


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.40 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
123Daniel HepplewhiteDorset15.38ns
211William LowndesChesh15.37ns
373Richard ParkerStaff14.45es
47Toby HuntBucks14.41es
574Brendan HallStaff13.89es
63Joel CapperBeds13.71es
771Jamie WilliamsonSYork13.43es
815Ian TuckerCorn13.21


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 40.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
113Gavin HillCleve52.50ns
21Dave AttwoodAvon49.08ns
353Nnamdi EfobiMidd43.49es
445Tom ToalLeics43.25es
577Nick WebbSurrey42.88es
67Kieran McConnellBucks42.59es
721Alex SmithDevon41.72es
843Jason WadeLancs41.04es
919Mark WearingDerby39.11
1020Neil ShanksDerby37.77
1158James HylandNhants37.67
1217Paul SimpsonCumb37.49
1339Karl FitzgeraldHumb33.25


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 51.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Round 1

National Standards, then next best from either pool to make up 12 for final
Pool A
posnonameteamdiststd
129James CampbellGlouc57.14ns
283Tyson JohnsonWMid56.52ns
321Ben MartinDevon52.09es
480Joe WallerSussex49.35
523Daniel BrunsdenDorset49.24
679Alex McEwanSussex47.84
751Carl QuinlanMersey47.34
87Chris RecordBucks46.76
919Callum StewartDerby45.57
1082William DunfordWarks44.18
1170Fergus MacdiarmidSomer43.69
1228Terry O'LearyEssex40.18
Pool B
posnonameteamdiststd
141Stuart HarveyKent55.59ns
233Adam AkehurstHamp52.30es
361Sean LeckenbyNYork52.25es
438Nic ChildsHerts50.71
552Paul McKownMersey48.67
622Adam SharpDevon48.65
727Chris WhelpdaleEssex48.46
842Max HallKent47.79
981Ze SandellWarks46.58
1069Josh StannardSomer45.28
1171Sam BeightonSYork41.08

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
183Tyson JohnsonWMid61.72ns
229James CampbellGlouc58.58ns
341Stuart HarveyKent57.97ns
433Adam AkehurstHamp57.15ns
552Paul McKownMersey52.22es
621Ben MartinDevon52.15es
723Daniel BrunsdenDorset52.06es
838Nic ChildsHerts50.12
961Sean LeckenbyNYork48.77
1022Adam SharpDevon46.95
1127Chris WhelpdaleEssex46.31
1280Joe WallerSussex44.47


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 48.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
139Alex SmithHumb65.91ns
241Amir WilliamsonKent60.58ns
364Matthew LambleyNotts56.70ns
451Mike BombaMersey55.85ns
527Jamie EarleEssex55.18ns
674Sean LewisStaff54.89ns
779Nick HardingSussex54.51ns
89Scott McKevittCamb49.80es
933Daniel Barton-SmithHamp49.48es
1069Oliver GreensladeSomer49.08es
1142Alistair TawanaeeKent48.71es
1215Alex HitchensCorn48.58es
1352Joe ConnorMersey47.96
1463Christopher BerryNotts44.34

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.