ESAA National Track & Field Championships

Harvey Haddon Stadium : Nottingham

12th & 13th July 2002

Last updated on Sunday at 17:55:54


Inter Boys 100m

ES: 11.30 NS: 11.10 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 3 and 3 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -0.2


posnonameteamtimestd
131Nedum OnuohaManch11.20es
263Lewis MoiseyNotts11.25es
373Jamie GillStaff11.29es
479Wade Bennett-JacksonSussex11.33
546ASimon CannLeics11.68
667Phil EvansShrop11.78
79Theo WedderburnCamb11.91
Heat 2
wind = -0.9
posnonameteamtimestd
147Danny ToplissLincs11.28es
228AFrank N'GoranEssex11.43
38ALee ShearsBucks11.43
413Adam RobsonCleve11.58
559Paul MooreNland11.59
650Sosthene YaoLondon11.67
745Zane WellsLeics11.79
Heat 3
wind = -1.1


posnonameteamtimestd
155James DigbyNorf11.52
272Stephen HunterSYork11.55
342Ben SamuelsKent11.57
417Glen KaighanCumb11.58
564Matthew WooleyNotts11.63
685Thomas HenryWYork11.67
Heat 4
wind = -1.0


posnonameteamtimestd
127Sam HugginsEssex11.35
235Stuart BarnesH&Wor11.45
383Mark McEvoyWMid11.46
465Aaron TeallOxford11.61
572ALiam DaviesSYork11.69
646Steven CoxLeics11.80
774James EarleStaff11.87
Heat 5
wind = -0.7


posnonameteamtimestd
17Craig PickeringBucks10.99ns
241Dwayne BovellKent11.33
371Alex ColeySYork11.34
460Kelechi EseonyNland11.38
587James BorehamWilts11.39
628Anthony LovellEssex11.63
774ATom RaizadaStaff11.95
Heat 6
wind = -0.5
posnonameteamtimestd
153Ross O'DonovanMidd11.30es
249Marion XiminesLondon11.42
38Larry JosephBucks11.44
461Danny WarmanNYork11.46
533Tom BerryHamp11.72
65Robert PercivalBerks12.48

Round 2

First 2 and 1 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +0.7


posnonameteamtimestd
17Craig PickeringBucks10.85ns
279Wade Bennett-JacksonSussex11.03ns
353Ross O'DonovanMidd11.14es
441Dwayne BovellKent11.21es
528AFrank N'GoranEssex11.38
683Mark McEvoyWMid11.43
772Stephen HunterSYork11.53
Heat 2
wind = -0.9


posnonameteamtimestd
131Nedum OnuohaManch11.12es
273Jamie GillStaff11.19es
360Kelechi EseonyNland11.33
442Ben SamuelsKent11.35
571Alex ColeySYork11.35
635Stuart BarnesH&Wor11.39
78ALee ShearsBucks11.41
Heat 3
wind = -0.1
posnonameteamtimestd
163Lewis MoiseyNotts11.14es
227Sam HugginsEssex11.21es
347Danny ToplissLincs11.22es
487James BorehamWilts11.30es
549Marion XiminesLondon11.35
655James DigbyNorf11.45
78Larry JosephBucks11.51

Final

wind = -1.3


posnonameteamtimestd
17Craig PickeringBucks10.94ns
279Wade Bennett-JacksonSussex11.12es
363Lewis MoiseyNotts11.21es
431Nedum OnuohaManch11.29es
573Jamie GillStaff11.31
627Sam HugginsEssex11.44
753Ross O'DonovanMidd11.44


Inter Boys 200m

ES: 22.90 NS: 22.40 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +0.5


posnonameteamtimestd
153Jamahl Alert-KhanMidd21.98ns
231Carlos HolderManch22.63es
327Richard AbrahamsEssex22.68es
479Set OshoSussex22.79es
550AAlistair HinzeLondon22.83es
611Arran ArbuckleChesh22.88es
713John BainesCleve22.98
Heat 2
wind = -1.3


posnonameteamtimestd
183Julian ThomasWMid22.03ns
21Ryan ScottAvon22.23ns
359Alan SelbyNland22.48es
432Gary AtkinsonManch22.69es
550J RegisLondon23.01
634Gareth PettyHamp23.76
Heat 3
wind = -1.0


posnonameteamtimestd
184Alex WilliamsWMid22.07ns
255Ben HamblinNorf22.13ns
314Dean DanielsCleve22.54es
433Marimba Odundo-MendezHamp22.71es
551Ian StandishMersey22.95
69Richard GaddCamb22.99
760Ben LavenderNland23.19
Heat 4
wind = +0.5


posnonameteamtimestd
175Benjamin HigginsSuff22.27ns
263Paul JudsonNotts22.42es
319Michael CouplandDerby22.60es
443Daniel WhittakerLancs22.71es
512Elliot O'NeillChesh23.60

Round 2

First 3 and 1 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
wind = -0.5


posnonameteamtimestd
153Jamahl Alert-KhanMidd22.00ns
284Alex WilliamsWMid22.30ns
31Ryan ScottAvon22.53es
459Alan SelbyNland22.55es
514Dean DanielsCleve22.69es
632Gary AtkinsonManch23.01
727Richard AbrahamsEssex23.05
Semi-final B
wind = -0.7


posnonameteamtimestd
183Julian ThomasWMid22.13ns
275Benjamin HigginsSuff22.29ns
355Ben HamblinNorf22.40ns
431Carlos HolderManch22.54es
563Paul JudsonNotts22.55es
619Michael CouplandDerby22.86es
733Marimba Odundo-MendezHamp23.08

Final

wind = -0.5


posnonameteamtimestd
183Julian ThomasWMid21.65ns
253Jamahl Alert-KhanMidd21.77ns
384Alex WilliamsWMid22.05ns
41Ryan ScottAvon22.17ns
555Ben HamblinNorf22.22ns
675Benjamin HigginsSuff22.22ns
731Carlos HolderManch22.50es


Inter Boys 400m

ES: 51.50 NS: 50.20 BP: 47.60

Round 1

First 3 and 3 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
183Richard ParryWMid50.40es
219Steven GreggDerby51.08es
360Ben WalpoleNland51.24es
453Nathan LewisMidd51.30es
59Andrew StarnesCamb51.70
643Kieran TurnerLancs52.84
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
131Richard YatesManch49.75ns
241Nick LeaveyKent50.09ns
346AThomas FranksLeics51.28es
469Tom HutchinsonSomer51.76
51Greg SmithAvon52.33
633Jonathan HiornsHamp52.52
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
127Simon ToyeEssex49.02ns
261Richard BuckNYork49.42ns
377Ryan ThomasSurrey50.41es
479Gavin BettleySussex51.60
532Harold BuchananManch52.28
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
125Craig GlanvilleDurham49.95ns
246Lee WatersLeics50.07ns
330Wayne BoothGlouc50.44es
459Christopher CampbellNland50.67es
567Michael ProsserShrop50.89es
Heat 5


posnonameteamtimestd
111Richard SheeranChesh50.61es
245Tom ChapmanLeics50.81es
389Nathan StevensChIs50.94es
462Tyrone CrowNYork51.18es
528Adam ShawEssex51.83
Heat 6


posnonameteamtimestd
129Richard DavenportGlouc49.47ns
242Victor BarzeyKent49.88ns
355David VassNorf51.25es
449Daniel SankofaLondon51.78
547Brad StimsonLincs52.08

Round 2

First 2 and 1 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
127Simon ToyeEssex48.68ns
241Nick LeaveyKent49.45ns
311Richard SheeranChesh50.11ns
425Craig GlanvilleDurham50.22es
589Nathan StevensChIs51.54
646AThomas FranksLeics52.29
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
142Victor BarzeyKent49.59ns
261Richard BuckNYork49.75ns
346Lee WatersLeics50.21es
430Wayne BoothGlouc50.44es
555David VassNorf50.98es
619Steven GreggDerby51.31es
767Michael ProsserShrop51.46es
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
129Richard DavenportGlouc48.11ns
283Richard ParryWMid49.69ns
377Ryan ThomasSurrey49.85ns
445Tom ChapmanLeics49.90ns
531Richard YatesManch51.52
662Tyrone CrowNYork51.72
760Ben WalpoleNland51.77

Final



posnonameteamtimestd
127Simon ToyeEssex48.13ns
229Richard DavenportGlouc48.27ns
342Victor BarzeyKent48.95ns
441Nick LeaveyKent49.40ns
577Ryan ThomasSurrey49.73ns
683Richard ParryWMid49.86ns
761Richard BuckNYork49.88ns


Inter Boys 800m

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
111Ben GreenChesh2:00.31
271Rhian HasteySYork2:00.44
331Darren FroggattManch2:00.66
444Matthew WoodLancs2:00.89
563Richard WharburtonNotts2:01.07
653Daniel GrantMidd2:02.22
75Edward LakeBerks2:02.97
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
152AStuart MorlandMersey1:56.66ns
241Steven FennellKent1:57.32es
327Tom SnowEssex1:57.49es
443Adam MitchellLancs1:58.01es
57Ben TwiggerBucks1:59.45
613Paul StocktonCleve1:59.60
781Matthew WillsWarks2:00.71
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
132David ProctorManch1:58.11es
226Matthew ArmstrongDurham1:58.45es
357Ross GloverNhants1:58.49es
452Andrew DonaldsonMersey1:59.97
529Joe ReedGlouc2:00.85
645Craig MaudLeics2:00.94
71Owen ValeAvon2:03.55
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
151Michael RimmerMersey1:57.61es
233Ben HardingHamp1:57.78es
385Richard StrachanWYork1:58.80es
425Tom SettleDurham1:59.34
587Paul StokesWilts2:00.20
621Frank BaddickDevon2:01.24
79Leon DanileCamb2:05.88

Round 2

First 3 and 1 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A


posnonameteamtimestd
133Ben HardingHamp1:56.57ns
252AStuart MorlandMersey1:56.75ns
327Tom SnowEssex1:57.61es
457Ross GloverNhants1:58.04es
525Tom SettleDurham1:58.46es
631Darren FroggattManch1:58.67es
785Richard StrachanWYork2:01.40
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
151Michael RimmerMersey1:56.11ns
232David ProctorManch1:56.42ns
341Steven FennellKent1:56.67ns
426Matthew ArmstrongDurham1:56.79ns
511Ben GreenChesh1:56.87ns
671Rhian HasteySYork2:00.44

Final







posnonameteamtimestd
151Michael RimmerMersey1:50.93bp
233Ben HardingHamp1:54.68ns
332David ProctorManch1:54.93ns
426Matthew ArmstrongDurham1:55.74ns
541Steven FennellKent1:56.01ns
627Tom SnowEssex1:56.20ns
752AStuart MorlandMersey1:58.13es


Inter Boys 1500m

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:04.00 BP: 3:52.60

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
143Richard NewtonLancs4:01.50ns
231A MoranManch4:01.54ns
333James EllisHamp4:01.75ns
415Tom RussellCorn4:01.78ns
57Paul ErwoodBucks4:03.71ns
627Darshan SinghEssex4:06.98es
717Michael SawreyCumb4:07.19es
832Garry BristowManch4:09.33
954Tim HaughianMidd4:13.25
1011Simon MillsChesh4:15.49
1149Iskender IbrahimLondon4:17.95
1267David CainsShrop4:25.91
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
128Ahmed AliEssex4:02.40ns
253Lee BowronMidd4:02.48ns
39Christopher KnightsCamb4:03.13ns
459Kirk WilsonNland4:05.01es
585Sean DirraneWYork4:10.32
641Andrew WelchKent4:10.96
755James BulmanNorf4:11.70
865Chris GillespieOxford4:11.74
932AJonathan HoltManch4:16.29
1063Russell BettsNotts4:18.47
113Andrew WhetstoneBeds4:20.28

Final









posnonameteamtimestd
131A MoranManch3:59.33ns
253Lee BowronMidd4:00.18ns
343Richard NewtonLancs4:00.42ns
49Christopher KnightsCamb4:01.64ns
559Kirk WilsonNland4:02.44ns
628Ahmed AliEssex4:02.80ns
77Paul ErwoodBucks4:03.21ns
827Darshan SinghEssex4:05.06es
915Tom RussellCorn4:07.52es
1033James EllisHamp4:08.15


Inter Boys 3000m

ES: 9:03.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final



posnonameteamtimestd
179Craig IvemySussex8:43.84ns
275Matthew Barnes-SmithSuff8:47.13ns
351Keith GerardMersey8:48.04ns
43James HorsmanBeds8:54.08ns
547James MitchellLincs8:58.82es
629Gary HughesGlouc9:09.10
725Matthew LomaxDurham9:10.56
852Ben JonesMersey9:15.70
933Andrew FriendHamp9:16.37
105Gary TaylorBerks9:18.71
1131James PhilipsonManch9:21.14
1232J MacDonaldManch9:25.65


Inter Boys 100m Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.80 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 2 and 1 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +0.2


posnonameteamtimestd
177Ricky Alexis-SmithSurrey13.43ns
247Tom StimsonLincs13.46ns
337Joe TennyHerts13.80ns
411Craig FranceChesh13.82es
541Edward HarrisonKent13.90es
628Ryan ShawEssex14.09es
781Martin PangWarks14.56
Heat 2
wind = -1.7


posnonameteamtimestd
138Ryan McNamaraHerts13.83es
221Matthew HansfordDevon13.93es
319Duncan HawksworthDerby14.10es
483Robert JamesWMid14.25
53James HaywoodBeds14.28
669Edward WalshSomer14.29
Heat 3
wind = -1.5


posnonameteamtimestd
117Jordan FlearyCumb13.73ns
278Segun OgunsheyeSurrey13.95es
373James DohnalStaff14.22
427Patrick HalcrowEssex14.37
587Peter CorbettWilts14.37

Final

wind = +1.2


posnonameteamtimestd
147Tom StimsonLincs13.40ns
278Segun OgunsheyeSurrey13.57ns
338Ryan McNamaraHerts13.61ns
477Ricky Alexis-SmithSurrey13.62ns
537Joe TennyHerts13.67ns
621Matthew HansfordDevon13.74ns
717Jordan FlearyCumb13.96es


Inter Boys 400m Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.30 BP: 52.74

Round 1

First 2 and 3 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
153Ben CarneMidd57.01es
231Michael NewtonManch57.57es
381Jonathan BatyWarks58.16
487Gareth WiltshireWilts58.46
527Jon LongEssex59.77
613Dale JordanCleve59.83
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
183Darren LewisWMid56.96es
27Chris DuckBucks58.80
359Kieran FlanneryNland59.12
469Jack SingletonSomer59.58
582Parminder BainsWarks60.33

Final



posnonameteamtimestd
153Ben CarneMidd55.68ns
283Darren LewisWMid56.59es
331Michael NewtonManch57.09es
481Jonathan BatyWarks57.55es
57Chris DuckBucks57.57es
659Kieran FlanneryNland57.60es
787Gareth WiltshireWilts59.36


Inter Boys 1500m Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00

Final





posnonameteamtimestd
143Chris HartLancs4:19.85ns
229Alex FelceGlouc4:21.42ns
385Russell EnglandWYork4:23.41ns
454Daniel RussellMidd4:29.84ns
514James MinterCleve4:31.62es
681Matthew ButlerWarks4:33.52es
753Sam HallMidd4:36.14
851David MarteanMersey4:37.33
983Paul SimnerWMid4:38.03
1013Steven PogueCleve4:38.98
1117Adrian HollidayCumb4:39.09
1255Daniel MannNorf4:42.30
1384Joe HoldenWMid4:42.41
1452David PhillipsMersey4:43.91


Inter Boys 4x100m Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 44.10 BP: 41.92

Round 1

First 1 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1


posnonameteamtimestd
19CambridgeshireCamb44.10ns
251MerseysideMersey44.95es
361North YorkshireNYork45.76
423DorsetDorset45.80
581WarwickshireWarks48.30
683West MidlandsWMiddisq
Heat 2


posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd42.57ns
241KentKent43.17ns
363NottinghamshireNotts43.89ns
471South YorkshireSYork44.51es
57BuckinghamshireBucks45.06
645Leicestershire & RutlandLeics45.47
725DurhamDurham46.33
Heat 3


posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex43.84ns
243LancashireLancs44.37es
333HampshireHamp44.97es
419DerbyshireDerby45.33
Heat 4


posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon43.81ns
213ClevelandCleve44.69es
347LincolnshireLincsdisq
Heat 5


posnonameteamtimestd
159NorthumberlandNland43.46ns
273StaffordshireStaff44.45es
331Greater ManchesterManch44.78es
455NorfolkNorf45.22
511CheshireCheshdisq

Final



posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd42.80ns
259NorthumberlandNland42.99ns
349LondonLondon43.14ns
427EssexEssex43.33ns
59CambridgeshireCamb43.56ns
663NottinghamshireNotts44.22es
741KentKent55.92


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
183Tom MillWMid2.02ns
239Kevin SempersHumb1.99ns
353Oliver SweeneyMidd1.96ns
454Tim MaitlandMidd1.96ns
584Jamie ThomasWMid1.90es
643Lee PursgloveLancs1.90es
723Daniel MacDonaldDorset1.90es
878Michael WhitehouseSurrey1.90es
989Simon PhelanChIs1.87
1077David ColeSurrey1.87
1113James HerringCleve1.87
=27Darren SteadmanEssex1.87
1378ADaniel CampbellSurrey1.82
=51Adam HeslopMersey1.82
1549Robert JohnsonLondon1.82
1621Yiannis SkrivanosDevon1.77


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.33

Final



posnonameteamdistwindstd
177Bernard YeboahSurrey7.47+1.6bp
283Dwayne GallowayWMid6.83+0.4ns
385Chris KirkWYork6.83+0.4ns
478Gary WilsonSurrey6.72+0.3ns
586John FletcherWYork6.62+0.3ns
649Ezekiel EwuloLondon6.60+2.4ns
750Kyle GriffithsLondon6.59-2.1es
827J JegedeEssex6.49-0.1es
953Joey Addai-PokuMidd6.41-0.5es
1028Mitchell WilkinEssex6.39-1.0
113Will FleckneyBeds6.39-1.1
1224David HolborowDorset6.36+0.3
1328ANick FilbyEssex6.32-1.5
1443Mark FletcherLancs6.25+0.8
1535Greg WinfieldH&Wor6.22+1.0
1623Steven SmallDorset6.21-0.2
1775John AckerleySuff6.15+2.9
184David HughesBeds6.09+0.6
199Liam ReynoldsCamb6.03-2.4
2086AAndrew StanilandWYork6.02-0.4
2161Chris ClaytonNYork5.92-0.1
2255Andrew HolmesNorf5.92+1.6
2365Brendan FisherOxford5.81-1.5
2436George BourneH&Wor5.76+0.4


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.10 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
125Graham JacksonDurham14.16+0.9ns
227Frederick AnnaEssex14.02+0.9ns
331Daniel StockdaleManch13.78+0.6ns
483Jeavon NicelyWMid13.68+1.1es
526AChristopher JeffersonDurham13.66+0.7es
651Andrew OwensMersey13.30+0.9es
726John StaceyDurham13.26+1.3es
85Abimbola AfolamiBerks13.192.4es
979Andrew NicholsonSussex13.15+1.4es
1053Mike OkoigunMidd13.14+0.8es
1152Graeme MathewsMersey13.13+1.5es
1223Hugh YatesDorset13.12+1.3es
131Antony MattisAvon12.91-0.4
1419Andrew PrinceDerby12.86+2.1
1552AAdam ChandleyMersey12.58+1.5
1650Ashley GeorgeLondon12.54-0.2
1749Dexter NicolsLondon12.48+2.4
1850ADaniel WedderburnLondon12.34+1.0


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.15 BP: 4.70

Final









posnonameteamdiststd
173Steven LewisStaff4.45ns
217Keith HighamCumb4.25ns
347Michael FinchLincs4.05es
477Steven CarpenterSurrey3.95es
553Chris WilsonMidd3.95es
667Tom DaviesShrop3.95es
754Mike CoxMidd3.80es


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.40 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
141Chris GearingKent16.56ns
273Ben LawrenceStaff15.61ns
387Kieran KellyWilts15.46ns
41Jake BabbAvon15.45ns
527Andrae DavisEssex15.40ns
623Daniel HepplewhiteDorset15.18ns
783Andrew ThomasWMid15.16ns
869Samuel ClagueSomer15.03ns
971Rick MaySYork13.71es
1017Matthew CorriganCumb13.64es
1145Nathaniel SeamanLeics13.39
1243Chris HarrisonLancs13.29
1363Chris NuttingNotts13.12
1426David JudgeDurham13.06
1547Grant DullerLincs13.02
165Andrew ForeyBerks12.77
1755James HollandNorf12.59
1833Andrew BennettHamp12.47
196Peter BawdenBerks12.39
2053Emika ObanyeMidd12.38
2115Frazer JohnsCorn12.21
2285Damien HinesWYork12.19
2311William LowndesChesh11.73
2477Iain Smith-GillespieSurrey11.29
2525Daniel GibsonDurham11.22


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 40.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
157Sam HerringtonNhants49.38ns
245Kieran O'KeefeLeics45.69ns
341David ColemanKent44.94ns
453Nnamdi EfobiMidd44.73ns
533Simon CookeHamp44.62ns
61David AttwoodAvon44.35ns
785Lewis WillamsonWYork44.08ns
849Bobby LockwoodLondon43.82es
921Chris HorneDevon40.50es
1046Tom ToalLeics39.29
1181James DunfordWarks39.01
1215Alex HitchensCorn38.90
139Ben CosseyCamb38.63
1413Gavin HillCleve38.38
1583Robert BridgewaterWMid37.72
1654Chuma MbanefoMidd34.85
1751Ryan CassidyMersey32.02


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 51.00 NS: 55.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
171Philip MannSYork56.51ns
249Allandre JohnsonLondon55.11ns
363Sam KelveyNotts54.79es
483Tyson JohnsonWMid52.29es
564Callum McDonaldNotts49.89
661Sean LectienbyNYork49.37
731Sam GriffinManch46.32
85Matthew BradleyBerks45.19
967Peter HutchesonShrop43.89
1062AC AllsoppNYork37.49


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 48.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
153Jason JosephMidd54.62ns
25Gordon GriersonBerks54.08ns
351Michael BombaMersey52.77es
413Charles HogarthCleve52.58es
537Robert DudmanHerts50.56es
683James SmithWMid47.73
752Joe ConnorMersey45.31
832Matthew HalesManch44.51
931Eddie EvansManch43.72
1029Sean PennyGlouc42.86
1161Ben WestermanNYork42.59

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.