Northamptonshire Schools Athletics Association



Cross Country Results 2001

This page will be used to provide you with all Cross-Country Results from 2001.

For a full list of all Cross-Country Events please refer to the Event Calendar.




Northamptonshire Schools Cross Country Championships

Weekley Glebe : Kettering : 20th January 2001

Senior Boys

1DMoss(N)20.01
2RDaniells(W)20.13
3TBark(C)20.15
4ICox(K)20.30
5LSavva(N)20.44
6PDrabczynski(SN)21.11
7RLochhead(K)24.02
8DFeatherstone(K)24.13

Team

1Kettering19

Intermediate Boys

1SGill(N)20.12
2SMarshall(C)20.54
3BJones(SN)21.06
4TGlover(N)21.17
5CChalmers(C)21.22
6CLamb(N)21.38
7RGlover(N)21.44
8WBarry(C)21.57
9JHarris(SN)22.02
10CGregory(W)22.03
11BHyams(SN)22.11
12COsborne(SN)22.16
13MBeswick(SN)22.26
14MJohnson(K)22.27
15GWalker(N)22.36
16IRichardson(W)22.42
17PChristie(K)22.50
18JBeswick(SN)22.51
19ACoiley(SN)22.53
20RHughes(N)22.54
21RPhilips(W)22.55
22DEarnshaw(N)23.01
23ACooper(K)23.05
24MCurchin(K)23.09
25MGarrett(SN)23.09
26BEady(K)25.10
27ODunkley(SN)23.26
28LEvans(SN)23.38
29LMontgomery(K)23.39
30JTuttle(N)24.02
31MHumberstone(SN)24.03
32MBanyard(W)24.11
33SMarkie(SN)24.17
34MShires(N)24.17
35SBernie(SN)24.24
36CHuff(W)24.57
37MSkelton(SN)25.32
38MWilliams(W)
39JJordon(N)
40PLeadbetter(K)
41ODoggett(K)

Team

1Northampton18
2South Northants35
3Kettering78
4Wellingborough79.

Junior Boys

1ABarritt(N)15.24
2MHowes(N)15.25
3MLeitner(K)15.28
4RAnderson(N)15.40
5REddy(N)16.36
6JClark(C)16.41
7GCross(K)16.47
8LRatcliffe(N)16.51
9TWard(C)16.53
10RMcmanus(SN)16.54
11JHodges(K)16.59
12JFarmer(SN)17.08
13LBates(K)17.09
14RGreen(SN)17.11
15LMarriott(N)17.15
16ABarber(K)17.20
17YGreen(K)17.20
18MSparrow(SN)17.20
19JBurdett(N)17.26
20CRodgers(C)17.39
21RDrage(K)17.48
22CDodd(N)17.49
23SWright(N)17.54
24SEkins(K)17.56
25RMineards(N)17.57
26PJohnson(K)18.00
27JRocke(K)18.17
28CQuick(N)18.22
29RAtkin(SN)18.24
30DThompson(W)18.30
31ADainty(K)18.32
32SBarrett(K)18.34
33AStevens(SN)18.38
34DClarke(N)18.42
35GEvans(K)18.51
36NLangley(K)18.52
37MSimpson(K)18.54
38MWood(W)19.00
39IMoss(N)19.10
40DFolley(W)19.21
41RReeves(C)19.28
42RKeene(SN)19.38
43JCheatham(C)19.47
44APollard19.48
45ASmith(W)20.02
46TRussell(W)
47CRidgeway(W)
48ZWarren(W)
49GChick(W).

Team

1Northampton35
2Kettering67
3South Northants116
4Wellingborough246.

Minor Boys

1JCardwell(N)10.55
2JWisnewski(K)11.04
3FWarren(W)11.07
4MLauden(SN)11.33
5JWesby(K)11.35
6JChapman(K)11.42
7TLowe(N)11.44
8DCave(N)11.45
9AGooding(K)11.49
10MMiddleton(K)11.50
11JCross(K)11.51
12DCotterell(K)12.00
13MSubryan(K)12.04
14RHusbands(SN)12.06
15MEddy(N)12.07
16WMayes(N)12.08
17SWilles(N)12.09
18MWoodruff(K)12.24
19DCharles(K)12.26
20DRidgeway(W)12.29
21MBrown(N)12.30
22DBarber(W)12.33
23CDonegan(C)12.37
24MSchofield(N)12.41
25JBrown(SN)12.42
26JMillman-Grant(N)12.43
27JMoriaty(SN)12.49
28LHackett(N)12.49
29JWood(SN)12.51
30LMcInally(C)12.52
31LRowbotham(K)12.55
32CFury(N)12.55
33DHarris(W)12.55
34JBooth(C)12.57
35JFindlay(SN)12.57
36DBillingham(N)12.57
37RDeare(SN)13.06
38JRoberts(N)13.07
39NRattan(N)13.08
40MWade(SN)13.12
41NIsles(SN)
42JDykes(SN)
43SMorris(W)
44DPhipps(C)
45RSkidmore(N)
46TDrage(K)
47RBrabant(SN)
48SCampbell
49AThompson(N)
50CMiddleton(K)
51PWillis(C)
52BPape(W)
53AHaywood(C)
54DTong(W)
55MClay(K)
56JBarrett(K)
57JPrentice(K)
58TCapps(K)
59GLee(K)
60AMarshall(C)
61MMorgan(C).

Team

1Kettering43
2Northampton64
3South Northants134
4Wellingborough173
5Corby230

Senior Girls

1SOldfield(K)14.20
2JRussell(K)14.47
3KHughes(N)14.49
4LChown(N)15.02
5CFaulkner(N)15.05
6KFinch(N)16.22
7MBoyle(K)16.41
8SGlover(N)16.41
9CGilks(W)
10RReid(K)
11CWalker(K)

Team

1Kettering10
2Northampton12

Intermediate Girls

1EKing(K)14.58
2KArnold(SN)15.19
3EWhittaker(N)15.22
4LBuckley(N)15.27
5DBarritt(N)15.43
6HCattermole(N)16.33
7JFuller(N)16.35
8CBlandford(N)16.48
9CCave(N)17.03
10LBarry(C)17.16
11SMurphy(C)17.21
12CGillick(K)17.38
13RClarke(SN)17.46
14ADerrington(W)18.11
15BStribley(C)18.20
16RElliot(K)18.21
17EHoward(SN)18.22
18JWightman(SN)18.29
19ACorbett(W)19.05
20AOram(K)19.39
21SCollier(W)19.40
22KBird(SN)19.41
23KCox(SN)19.45
24CMarshall(W)19.52
25TPeck(K)
26ELee(K)
27CHoughton(SN)
28SAdams(C)
29GEast(SN)
30NWager(SN)
31KKingsnorth(K)

Team

1Northampton12
2Kettering29
3South Northants32
4Corby36
5Wellingborough54

Junior Girls

1SCooper(K)13.39
2SNorth(K)13.42
3BWiddicks(N)13.51
4MJones(SN)13.53
5LMiller(K)13.59
6APawluk(K)14.03
7KFinch(N)14.09
8SWarren(W)14.11
9SGill(N)14.28
10CCave(N)14.46
11CKing(W)14.53
12SCliff(K)14.59
13LRudkin(K)15.03
14CMann(N)15.14
15ADenton(K)15.16
16GElliott(W)15.28
17ACherrington(W)15.32
18RHay(C)15.36
19SLowe(K)15.41
20LGoldie(C)15.53
21ACairo(K)15.55
22KWhite(K)15.57
23JHelm(K)16.07
24RFuller(K)16.12
25SGardner(N)16.30
26ABartley(SN)16.36
27CBurton(K)16.41
28LBerry(W)16.46
29PPayne Roberts(SN)16.48
30JCaranci(W)16.57
31SGreen(N)17.02
32JEtty(K)17.06
33NMurray(W)17.23
34ESquires(N)17.25
35EFairey(N)17.33
36AFoley(C)17.38
37KPaulton(SN)17.40
38AKinnaird(SN)17.42
39ERatcliffe(N)17.50
40JConnolly(W)18.11
41CWadland(SN)18.12
42JSmith(SN)18.13
43LMurfitt(SN)18.35
44SSharpe(C)19.03
45SCranston(N)19.22
46HLaskey(K)19.42

Team

1Kettering39
2Northampton68
3Wellingborough110
4South Northants175

Minor Girls

1SEdwards(K)9.28
2RCave(K)9.29
3FDeboo(N)9.30
4FConroy(N)9.42
5JKnightly(N)9.49
6JLong(N)9.50
7HOsbourne(SN)9.56
8ASkaggs(K)10.00
9NMcQueen(N)10.02
10NPell(K)10.05
11ABone(N)10.08
12SGrisley(N)10.10
13LNolan(K)10.11
14JGates(K)10.12
15HBarnett(N)10.15
16HCornick(SN)10.17
17JRothwell(K)10.20
18CSmith(N)10.20
19JCheaney(K)10.20
20EMcClure(K)10.22
21SBarrett(SN)10.24
22JMahoney(K)10.27
23RPerrin(K)10.31
24JJones(W)10.35
25CHobbs(SN)10.40
26LSinclair(C)10.40
27KWeston(W)10.41
28HWalker(W)10.43
29MBurton(K)10.47
30CPack(K)10.49
31DWilliams(W)10.53
32SWegener(K)10.54
33NHills(N)10.55
34JHarris(SN)10.56
35KArmstrong(SN)10.59
36SRyder(N)10.59
37LWallinger(N)11.02
38HCooper(K)11.04
39OShorrock(C)11.04
40EHarris(K)11.07
41RChislett(K)11.09
42JPhillips(K)11.10
43GGolding(SN)11.11
44LMiles(SN)11.12
45HSmith(N)11.14
46SNordberg(W)11.20
47SDurrant(K)11.21
48KRice(C)11.22
49LNichol(W)11.25
50VMorris(W)11.28
51EDunmore(K)11.28
52JLowe(SN)11.30
53LElliott(W)11.34
54AGreenwood(SN)11.37
55LMautrie(SN)11.40
56KJackson(W)11.45
57LO'Keeffe(C)11.50
58KWillmott(W)11.51
59RShrimpley(C)11.54
60KBull(C)12.02
61MWhite(SN)12.02
62YSt John(W)12.05
63CNoble(C)13.27
64ECoxon(C)13.48
65KSinclair(W)14.05

Team

1Northampton38
2Kettering48
3South Northants138
4Wellingborough205
5Corby289

Anglian Cross Country Championships

3rd February 2001

Weather sunny but muddy underfoot.

Minor Boys

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
113.40449Joshua CardwellNorthants


1
243595Sam BrownSuffolk



2
346369Thomas ColemanLincs
3


413.50594Chris MortonSuffolk



4
55369Alan HaineCambs5



654434Mitchell GooseNorfolk

6

755601David StaffordSuffolk



7
856450Jack WisniewskiNorthants


8
914.03599Joe KnowlandSuffolk



9
100468Jason BurkeCambs10



1105596George BrahamSuffolk



11
1208433Rhys ClaphamNorfolk

12

1309605Jack HarrisSuffolk



13
1410451Mark LaudenNorthants


14
1512455David CaveNorthants


15
1613370David WaltersLincs
16


171570Robert KreetzerCambs17



1815435Adam EmonsNorfolk

18

191767Robert LasenbyCambs19



2014.24593L. SmithSuffolk



20
2128378Jake GoslingLincs
21


2214.3265Christopher WrightCambs22



2334459David CotterellNorthants


23
2436436James PownallNorfolk

24

2538464Shaun WilkesNorthants


25
2614.4071Luke CocksCambs26



2743437Martyn BathNorfolk

27

2844438Neil WakefieldNorfolk

28

2945447Mark HoddsNorfolk

29

3014.52372James StokesLincs
30


3153463Warren MayesNorthants


31
3254454Thomas LoveNorthants


32
3356380Stephen CrookLincs
33


3415.01371Alex TilleyLincs
34


350476Paul DunnCambs35



3605441Matthew SmalleyNorfolk

36

3709443Jack CatorNorfolk

37

3812440Adam SewellNorfolk

38

3914453Jamie ChapmanNorthants


39
4016444William MusgroveNorfolk

40

4115.2166Ashley WrightCambs41



4223446Alex CleatonNorfolk

42

432478Marc RogersCambs43



4425377Hubert BrownLincs
44


4526452Jake WesbyNorthants


45
4627462Michael EddyNorthants


46
47

???





4815.3380Peter CappsCambs48



4935374Matthew GraceLincs
49


503675Mark MephamCambs50



5115.45379Thomas CroweLincs
51


5247456Andrew GoodingsNorthants


52
5354457Matt WoodruffNorthants


53
545779Peter OrchardCambs54



5516.0072Louis QuowCambs55



5604602M. WebleySuffolk



56
5706442Daniel BrindNorfolk

57

5819448Jamie ForshawNorfolk

58

5937458Jordan CrossNorthants


59
dnf
73Joe VineCambsdnf



dnf
74Ashley JacksonCambsdnf



dnf
77Zachary LoaderCambsdnf



dnf
381Oliver ColquitLincs
dnf


dnf
439David NewellNorfolk

dnf


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners991371158646
Position35421

Minor Girls

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
18.54593Laura DowsingSuffolk



1
29.20433Gillian MossNorfolk

2

327597Carly HuttSuffolk



3
428369Harriett NeedhamLincs
4


59.30595Stephanie EnstonSuffolk



5
635370Kelly GilbertLincs
6


737449Sian EdwardsNorthants


7
89.40434Maddie SmithNorfolk

8

942435Alex AmesNorfolk

9

1045599Holly SuttonSuffolk



10
1146450Rachel CaveNorthants


11
1248452Fern ConroyNorthants


12
139.51596Danni WrightSuffolk



13
1455594Carly HaxleySuffolk



14
1558438Lyndsey DackNorfolk

15

1610.00603Sinead CollinsSuffolk



16
170165Carly WilsonCambs17



1801598Harriett de Bretton-GordonSuffolk



18
1901439Jesica BloomNorfolk

19

2001600Nicola BarkerSuffolk



20
2106451Frances DebooNorthants


21
2209437Carly RoseNorfolk

22

2311378Emma DeweyLincs
23


2411436Laura HodgsonNorfolk

24

2513455Hannah OsborneNorthants


25
2616459Anna BoneNorthants


26
2718602Megan O'HaleSuffolk



27
2819453Jenny KnightlyNorthants


28
2910.23371Abby FoxLincs
29


3026454Jessica LongNorthants


30
3127463Hayley BarnettNorthants


31
3210.30605Tatiana GoodchildSuffolk



32
3330462Justine GatesNorthants


33
3430444Jade DobnerNorfolk

34

3530374Rachel HumberstonLincs
35


3632601Olivia GreenwellSuffolk



36
3733442Abby TimminsNorfolk

37

3835456Carla DixonNorthants


38
3935441Carly IvisonNorfolk

39

4035458Nikki PellNorthants


40
4137604Sophie HadgraftSuffolk



41
4237445Samantha PownallNorfolk

42

4337373Stephanie CasswellLincs
43


443967Carly HobdayCambs44



4510.5071Stacey RuleCambs45



4652447Jessica CatorNorfolk

46

4753448Jessica RobinsonNorfolk

47

4811.0173Jade WhiteCambs48



4904440Megan WoolseyNorfolk

49

5006376Rachel BratbyLincs
50


5107460Sarah GrisleyNorthants


51
520869KatherineTollerCambs52



5309464Heidi CornickNorthants


53
5412461Laura NowlamNorthants


54
5518446Kim Hewett-EmmettNorfolk

55

5611.2680Kelly McMullonCambs56



5728457Natasha McQueenNorthants


57
584179Jessica LockhartCambs58



5950381Stacey DouglasLincs
59


605168Shona DavisCambs60



6156380Oriana WoodLincs
61


625974Sarah SuttonCambs62



6312.0877Maria BuczakCambs63



641075Selina ElsomCambs64



651978Caroline WoodallCambs65



662372Sarah ThompsonCambs66



672366Lisa TadmanCambs67




CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners2621407510246
Position54231

Junior Boys

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
115.12370Hamish RobertsonLincs
1


227593Kevin HardySuffolk



2
331450Adam HowesNorthants


3
444451Martin LeitnerNorthants


4
55165Daniel WattsCambs5



657369James MitchellLincs
6


716.15452Richard AndersonNorthants


7
819371Kyle TomblesonLincs
8


931453Richard EddyNorthants


9
103367Glen WattsCambs10



1139372Joshua StoneLincs
11


1216.40378Klaus Broo+E40kerLincs
12


1346373Neal SpaffordLincs
13


144768Phil WebbCambs14



1550439Christopher WrightNorfolk

15

165466Robert GooseCambs16



1757596Sam DistonSuffolk



17
1858374Ian KimptonLincs
18


1917.00603Joseph ThompsonSuffolk



19
2002454Jamie ClarkeNorthants


20
2108457Thomas WardNorthants


21
2209595Robert ParnellSuffolk



22
2310435Sam DixonNorfolk

23

2411438Joe EdwardsNorfolk

24

2512434Dean BainNorfolk

25

2616433Andrew BonnettNorfolk

26

2717461Liam BatesNorthants


27
281770Alexander BirdCambs28



2918436Matthew DachNorfolk

29

3017.23455Gavin CrossNorthants


30
3126601Robert ChenerySuffolk



31
3226375Adam CousinsLincs
32


333371Dominic GoymourCambs33



343775John StanleyCambs34



3541600Jack CarrollSuffolk



35
3644376Michael RoseLincs
36


3746597Ben EverittSuffolk



37
3846440Dale BainNorfolk

38

3949460James FarmerNorthants


39
405376Richard BarlowCambs40



4118.02380Daniel RoomeLincs
41


4205599Robert HarringtonSuffolk



42
430772Thomas BrownCambs43



4408377Oliver RichardsonLincs
44


4511442George MurphyNorfolk

45

4614441Daniel EadburyNorfolk

46

4723459Jason HodgesNorthants


47
4854463Liam MarriottNorthants


48
dnf
69Daniel BaldockCambsdnf



dnf
73Andrew SincockCambsdnf



dnf
74Robert CobleyCambsdnf



dnf
437Steven CannellNorfolk

dnf


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners1065114264126
Position31524

Junior Girls

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
113.54433Frankie HarrisonNorfolk

1

214.00450Sophie NorthNorthants


2
303449Stephanie CooperNorthants


3
409452Molly JonesNorthants


4
51165Hayley RuleCambs5



616369Natasha JohnsonLincs
6


717434Greta ConnollyNorfolk

7

82066Rosie ClarkeCambs8



934373Kirsty SprattLincs
9


1038593Grace HutsonSuffolk



10
113967Charlotte JacksonCambs11



1240595Charlotte AndersonSuffolk



12
1343456Sophie WarrenNorthants


13
1445372Chloe MachinLincs
14


1550464Sarah BrownNorthants


15
1657380Alice SmythLincs
16


1759594Natasha Barnes-SmithSuffolk



17
1815.00599Sara BirdSuffolk



18
1905371Stacey WoodLincs
19


2008453Laura MillerNorthants


20
2109597Alisma DoddSuffolk



21
2218375Katie GoodsonLincs
22


2321374Emily TaylorLincs
23


2423455Kara FinchNorthants


24
2527444Lucy ShippNorfolk

25

2630457Sarah GillNorthants


26
273568Stacey WilsonCambs27



2839600Stephanie JezardSuffolk



28
2943379Beth MarshallLincs
29


3044604Clare McCuskerSuffolk



30
314570Charlotte RuddCambs31



3251381Sarah KimptonLincs
32


3353601Hannah AlbonSuffolk



33
3456460Sarah CliffNorthants


34
3556435Lauren DoyleNorfolk

35

3616.00463Alexandra DentonNorthants


36
3704462Carole MannNorthants


37
3807442Shelley SmithNorfolk

38

3909377Katie MillingtonLincs
39


4009451Gemma ElliottNorthants


40
4112598Flora Wellesley-WesleySuffolk



41
4216436Andrea LorkingNorfolk

42

432369Imola AsztalosCambs43



4424441Stacey HarveyNorfolk

44

452771Hazel PolgeCambs45



4632438Jacelyn BettsNorfolk

46

473574Jenny MiddlehurstCambs47



483673Emma QuilliganCambs48



4917.00461Louise RudkinNorthants


49
502475Nicole HobdayCambs50



5117.4077Helen GardnerCambs51



5255458Amanda CherringtonNorthants


52
5318.10439Joanne BridgeNorfolk

53

5419.1472Fiona BorrellCambs54



dnf
76Kirsty MoodyCambsdnf



dnf
376Hannah WestonLincs
dnf


dnf
440Rachel BrownNorfolk

dnf


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners1258614857106
Position42513

Intermediate Boys

Posn.Time
NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
123.44593Sam JacobsSuffolk



1
224.13594Matthew Barnes-SmithSuffolk



2
345449Stephen GillNorthants


3
425.01433Louis HubbardNorfolk

4

50569Daniel PettitCambs5



60870Ashley AllenCambs6



72168Joseph WhiteCambs7



83572Daniel CampbellCambs8



950369Leon ClementLincs
9


1055438Jason ThirtleNorfolk

10

1126.0271Nicholas MitchellCambs11



1213372Stuart LeafeLincs
12


1313604James McNallySuffolk



13
142375Martin WardCambs14



1527454Chris LambNorthants


15
1629434Daniel MannNorfolk

16

1729596Christopher KnoxSuffolk



17
1830436Robert SimmondsNorfolk

18

1931370Jason HallLincs
19


2035375Andrew WatersonLincs
20


2136373Richard EllisLincs
21


2237374Alasdair ArmstrongLincs
22


233774Tom VickeryCambs23



2439450Scott MarshallNorthants


24
254066Andrew McDonaldCambs25



2642602Peter FellinghamSuffolk



26
2747460Chris OsborneNorthants


27
2851451Ben JonesNorthants


28
2952459Ben HyamsNorthants


29
3057376Roy SmithLincs
30


3158437Marc StannettNorfolk

31

3227.00379John MouldingLincs
32


330077Jamie RuleCambs33



3402380Ben RedfordLincs
34


3502453Colin ChalmersNorthants


35
3602600Steven JermynSuffolk



36
3705452Tom GloverNorthants


37
3807599Gary ConveySuffolk



38
3908443Jamie BarberNorfolk

39

4012442Thomas BinghamNorfolk

40

4117457James HarrisNorthants


41
4223463Glen WalkerNorthants


42
4331462Martin JohnsonNorthants


43
4443603Jamie BowlerSuffolk



44
4549378Lee HarthillLincs
45


4628.3879Leon DanileCambs46



4738371Edward MitchellLincs
47


4840441Ricky BarnesNorfolk

48

4946440Robert LunnonNorfolk

49

5029.43458Chris GregoryNorthants


50
5131.0178Simon KeebleCambs51



dnf
65Ross GibbonsCambsdnf



dnf
67Philip HainsbyCambsdnf



dnf
381Matthew HughesLincs
dnf


dnf
435Matthew BootNorfolk

dnf


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners5110311812695
Position13452

Intermediate Girls

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
115.37369Rachael NathanLincs
1


216.02370Sara-Jane OglesbyLincs
2


306593Claire HolmeSuffolk



3
414433Alison BellorsNorfolk

4

524451Elizabeth WhittakerNorthants


5
628371Lucinda PitcherLincs
6


73177Lauren ReynoldsCambs7



837434Melanie WatsonNorfolk

8

94766Sarah AinslieCambs9



1049450Kathryn ArnoldNorthants


10
1151372Nicola HaleLincs
11


1217.0765Emma KreetzerCambs12



1308437Sorrel Campbell-JohnsonNorfolk

13

1412452Debbie BarrettNorthants


14
152667Victoria LarhamCambs15



1630455Claire BlanfordNorthants


16
1731440Emma LeavesNorfolk

17

1833435Elizabeth GerrardNorfolk

18

1934456Carrie CaveNorthants


19
2043596A. MunnSuffolk



20
2147374Rosalind CanterLincs
21


2248453Hannah CattermoleNorthants


22
2350438Sarah KuczorcNorfolk

23

2452595Esther TregidonSuffolk



24
2518.08373Alice ThomasLincs
25


261072Natalie BunyanCambs26



2710441Debbie BrettNorfolk

27

2812378Laura DeweyLincs
28


2918464Rachel CaveNorthants


29
3026598Kelly AlcockSuffolk



30
3129442Kate DaviesNorfolk

31

3229436Amy SeamanNorfolk

32

3339597Kelly HarperSuffolk



33
3447459Chantelle GillickNorthants


34
354974Hayley WebbCambs35



3649376Kay LaundyLincs
36


3719.11439Elizabeth StrattonNorfolk

37

381768Polly GantCambs38



3918603Katie Cresswell-MaynardSuffolk



39
4023454Jo FullerNorthants


40
4124377Juliet FullwoodLincs
41


4224457Lamarra BarryNorthants


42
4328600Megan ClubbSuffolk



43
4436460Emma HowardNorthants


44
4543601Elodie O'BrienSuffolk



45
464473Stephanie RogersCambs46



474771Hannah BelbinCambs47



4820.02379Clare PerchalLincs
48


4905444Georgia HuntNorfolk

49

5007380Poppy ListerLincs
50


5120.1669Keeley McHughCambs51



5222461Amy DerringtonNorthants


52
532470Joanna MannCambs53



545475Lisa MinghellaCambs54



5521.0876Vicki BlackCambs55



5620445Charlotte HenshawNorfolk

56

5722.16443Sam GreenlandNorfolk

57

5848463Anna OramNorthants


58
5925.0478Natalie ShawCambs59



dnf
602Aimee ElsdenSuffolk



dnf

CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners104668386149
Position41235

Senior Boys

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
126.00369Matthew BowserLincs
1


234594Carl ConveySuffolk



2
355593Tom SharlandSuffolk



3
427.28451Tom BarkNorthants


4
528.0365Harry HarsteCambs5



615453Laurence SavvaNorthants


6
730597Sebastian PalmerSuffolk



7
855373Lee RobertsLincs
8


957435Edward HobbsNorfolk

9

1059434Stewart KingNorfolk




1129.03603Nick HardingSuffolk



11
1218449Damien MossNorthants


12
1325596Richard RodgersSuffolk



13
1431452Ian CoxNorthants


14
1533595Leo CoxSuffolk



15
1642436Simon RichardsonNorfolk

16

1749598James RixonSuffolk



17
1851439Henry NashNorfolk

18

1930.01602Rupert AndersonSuffolk



19
2010437Simon WardNorfolk

20

2114601Mark StantonSuffolk



21
2216377Greg BondLincs
22


2319372Will ClarkeLincs
23


2422440Harry LuffNorfolk

24

252973Chris WheelerCambs25



2625371Adam MadgeLincs
26


272766Eduard DunnCambs27



2827374Douglas KellyLincs
28


2930455Peter CurringtonNorthants


29
3056378Chris CopeLincs
30


3131.11370Jamie DixonLincs
31


3215375Andrew LaceyLincs
32


3322438Gary ThurtleNorfolk

33

3432441Luke BlackwellNorfolk

34

3555600John ClarkeSuffolk



35
3632.0568Ashley DaltonCambs36



373369Chris MycroftCambs37



3833.01376Paul GreenLincs
38


390767Hamish BingleyCambs39



4034.19379Darryl McKerrLincs
40


4135.0870Robin WebbCambs41



4236.02442Josh LincolnNorfolk

42

430871Simon ClarkeCambs43



4441.1372Peter WebbCambs44




CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners169108120
51
Position423
1

Senior Girls

Posn.TimeNo.NameCountyCambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
116.48433Helen SouthNorfolk

1

259435Ruth ProctorNorfolk

2

317.08593Victoria KennySuffolk



3
413434Olivia WalwynNorfolk

4

519598Sarah PartridgeSuffolk



5
63565Melanie WhiteCambs6



739452Louisa ChownNorthants


7
84366Rebecca GloverCambs8



944436Emma PooleyNorfolk

9

1059453Charlotte FaulknerNorthants


10
1118.42594Lucy WestleySuffolk



11
1248437Michelle GarrodNorfolk

12

1319.00450Julia RussellNorthants


13
1410454Krystal FinchNorthants


14
1524370Holly NeedhamLincs
15


1629455Marianne BoyleNorthants


16
1730371Rebecca CansdaleLincs
17


1830369Emily HoffmanLincs
18


1931438Katy BurrageNorfolk

19

2020.09372Sarah HoffmanLincs
20


212567Michell JacquesCambs21



2230595Esther HazlewoodSuffolk



22
2342440Hannah GilbertNorfolk

23

2447375Hannah RoyLincs
24


254968Ruth WhittenCambs25



2652599Alex McNeeSuffolk



26
2756596Stephanie AdamekSuffolk



27
2857600Vicki AbbottSuffolk



28
2921.02457Charlotte GilksNorthants


29
3011374Melissa LudlamLincs
30


3118373Vicky RoachLincs
31


3222439Jodie MatthewsNorfolk

32

3328597Josie NorrisSuffolk



33
343774Ceridwen OwenCambs34



3545456Simone GloverNorthants


35
3625.29459Carly WalkerNorthants


36
3759458Rachel ReidNorthants


37
3826.15376Hannah RuysenLincs
38


3927.07377Jaclyn WarrenLincs
39


4029.34378Krysia SturgeonLincs
40



CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Total of best 6 runners0124478994
Position
4123

Team Totals


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Minor Boys991371158646
Minor Girls2621407510246
Junior Boys1065114264126
Junior Girls1258614857106
Intermediate Boys5110311812695
Intermediate Girls104668386149
Senior Boys169108120
51
Senior Girls0124478994


CambsLincsNorfolkNorthantsSuffolk
Aggregate of best six teams654538558484438
Position53421