Middlesex Schools Athletics Association Cross Country Championships 2001

Under 13 Boys
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
1106I.MayIsleworth & SyonHounslow11.27
276J.ConstantStanburnHarrow11.45
391I.HarveyBishop RamseyHillingdon11.54
478T.McCannRoxeth ManorHarrow11.55
5108A.QuinnellIsleworth & SyonHounslow12.12
635R.DawoodCardinal Wiseman HSEaling12.13
777L.O'ConnorSalvatorianHarrow12.17
882J.MulfordLongfieldHarrow12.23
996L.WagerBishop RamseyHillingdon12.34
10109R.GeorgeFeltham CHSHounslow12.34
1197A.JustinSt John'sHillingdon12.34
1254L.WalshKingsmeadEnfield12.35
1332B.BrownDrayton Manor HSEaling12.35
1494K.LindsayBishop RamseyHillingdon12.39
1595W.Kingsley-SmithNorthwoodHillingdon12.45
16128J.HoworthGrey CourtRichmond12.49
17123D.JeremyTeddingtonRichmond12.56
181B.PhillipsHendonBarnet12.56
1981F.StahlJohn LyonHarrow12.56
20111L.WoodbridgeFeltham CHSHounslow12.57
21122C.CapperSt James IndependentRichmond13.23
22129M.CroweHampton Richmond13.34
2384T.HoganSalvatorianHarrow13.35
24125J.CrehanSt James IndependentRichmond13.39
25126S.CarolinHampton Richmond13.45
2679J.SonugaRoxeth ManorHarrow13.46
2783I.SmartCannon LaneHarrow13.48
28124J.DemattosSt James IndependentRichmond13.52
2993T.OlneySt John'sHillingdon13.54
30107B.GundryFeltham CHSHounslow13.54
31127J.ButlerWhitton Richmond13.59
32110P.EatonFeltham CHSHounslow14.01
3311N.PatelMill Hill County HSBarnet14.04
3492D.GoodmanBishop RamseyHillingdon14.08
3599A.MarrQueensmeadHillingdon14.45
36113T.SamuelsheathlandsHounslow14.56
3798S.CaldwellMellow LaneHillingdon15.13
3810C.NikooMill Hill County HSBarnet15.19
3939D.O'DonnellNortholtEaling15.45
4080J.PattersonRoxbourneHarrow15.45

TEAMS
1HARROW63pts
2HILLINGDON81pts
3HOUNSLOW98pts
4RICHMOND125pts

Under 13 Girls
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
11L.ClarkeHendonBarnet11.28
231C.McGuiganDrayton Manor HSEaling11.34
339A.WallSt JoesephsEaling11.34
491K.IrelandUxbridge HSHillingdon11.45
52C.OlsonSt Mary's CofE HSBarnet11.45
632B.StockDrayton Manor HSEaling11.46
7122G.RichardsGrey CourtRichmond11.56
881A.ConcannonCannon LaneHarrow12.09
976H.BarsbyWhitchurchHarrow12.09
1093S.LambourneQueensmeadHillingdon12.1
11129K.AldertonGrey CourtRichmond12.23
1233M.HryniewekiCardinal Wiseman HSEaling12.34
13125P.FarringtonWaldegraveRichmond12.35
1478M.CrossAlpha Harrow12.36
1546N.VincentChace HSEnfield12.45
1650J.LambertLatymerEnfield12.47
1740N.KianvasGreenford HSEaling12.47
185K.DaghornSt Michaels Cath HSBarnet12.48
1992Z.WrightJohn PenroseHillingdon12.56
20124A.ChapmanGrey CourtRichmond12.57
224S.NashQE Girls BarnetBarnet12.58
2347A.WallisSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield13.01
23127R.VlatowskiWhittonRichmond13.05
24121T.Cassen-SeawrightTeddingtonRichmond13.05
2585H.SeamanGrimsdykeHarrow13.05
2699S-J.MaunderNorthwoodHillingdon13.06
2784E.NewmanLongfieldHarrow13.07
2882A.FosterNorth London CollegiateHarrow13.07
2937C.DesousaDrayton Manor HSEaling13.08
30126E.MyhillWaldegraveRichmond13.09
3186S.ShahperVaughanHarrow13.12
3296G.HillBishopshaltHillingdon13.23
33108K.RowsomeSt MarksHounslow13.24
34123P.PughLady Eleanor HollesRichmond13.34
353R.KettleMill Hill County HSBarnet13.34
3680M.RadiaNorth London CollegiateHarrow13.35
3752Z.MuraBroomfieldEnfield13.45
3883L.HiskeyCedarsHarrow13.45
3994L.HallVynersHillingdon13.46
4035A.HarrisDrayton Manor HSEaling13.47
41107S.StaplesLongfordHounslow13.56
4253R.BawdenLatymerEnfield14.04
4348S.PottingerWinchmore HillEnfield14.23
4451S.MarsSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield14.23
45128S.BurnsTeddingtonRichmond14.28
4697L.GregoryUxbridge HSHillingdon14.34
47115L.GatesFeltham CHSHounslow14.38
48114J.JohnsonFeltham CHSHounslow14.56
4998C.MacDonaldBarnhillHillingdon15.24
50113S.OumouassanFeltham CHSHounslow15.25
51110J.MumbersomeFeltham CHSHounslow15.3

TEAMS
1EALING69pts
2RICHMOND104pts
3HARROW114pts
4HILLINGDON130pts
5ENFIELD181pts
6HOUNSLOW270pts

Under 15 Boys
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
136A.IgiDormers WellsEaling15.54
2121T.HaughianHampton CCRichmond15.56
361J.BarkerSt Davids & St KatherinesHaringey15.58
491M.CareyHaydonHillingdon16.02
532C.SuarezCardinal WisemanEaling16.05
631D.GrantElthorneEaling16.07
792I.Al SheikhHayes ManorHillingdon16.08
846S.BowmanEnfield GSEnfield16.09
962A.YusefWhite Hart LaneHaringey16.11
10106G.GlancyHeathlandsHounslow16.12
11123P.FielderOrleans ParkRichmond16.16
121T.KawaiQE BoysBarnet16.16
132D.McQueenMill Hill County HSBarnet16.17
1476S.HillSalvatorianHarrow16.34
1564A.MohamedWhite Hart LaneHaringey16.38
1693J.FletcherBishopshaltHillingdon16.39
1735C.O'BrienCardinal WisemanEaling16.41
1863V.KaabiWhite Hart LaneHaringey16.42
19125J.CannOrleans ParkRichmond16.46
20122C.O'HaraHamptonRichmond16.46
21117F.WhitingIsleworth & SyonHounslow16.49
2298D.McDermottNorthwoodHillingdon16.53
23126J.GregoryTeddingtonRichmond16.56
24124R.DamantGrey CourtRichmond16.57
25128S.QueenGrey CourtRichmond16.59
2634B.StockDrayton ManorEaling17.09
27127W.PhilipHamptonRichmond17.25
28109S.RendallFeltham CHSHounslow17.3
293M.LeaderMill Hill County HSBarnet17.34
3037S.HarrisDrayton ManorEaling17.37
3194C.WiggNorthwoodHillingdon17.46
3296B.MurrayBishop RamseyHillingdon17.47
3397N.StewartBarnhillHillingdon17.49
34111B.TongueFeltham CHSHounslow17.52
35129A.BaileySt James'Richmond17.54
3638S.SpaldingElthorneEaling18.18
3765E.ArslanGladesmoreHaringey18.27
38112N.CherjuiHeathlandsHounslow18.28
3999P.GrehanNorthwoodHillingdon18.29
4033J.TonnaDrayton ManorEaling18.41
4173W.ArmstrongHighgateHaringey18.41
4239T.StantonDrayton ManorEaling18.43
4349P.DuarteLatymerEnfield18.49
4471L.WallingerHighgateHaringey19.07
45116C.HureIsleworth & SyonHounslow19.13
46114M.TraylingFeltham CHSHounslow19.19
477A.MahmudHendonBarnet19.39
4872R.AndersonHighgateHaringey19.39
49110N.BoundsFeltham CHSHounslow20.01
5066L.RoachFortismereHaringey20.03
51107A.GerdingFeltham CHSHounslow22.15
5269H.HakutangwiSt Thomas MoreHaringey22.25

TEAMS
1EALING85pts
2RICHMOND103pts
3HILLINGDON112pts
4HARINGEY123pts
5HOUNSLOW176pts

Under 15 Girls
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
11L.BarrFriern Barnet CHSBarnet14.18
276J.LemmonHeathfieldHarrow14.38
392L.DunsfordSt HelensHillingdon14.45
446L.HoulihanEnfield County HSEnfield15.15
53T.FoxSt James Cath HSBarnet15.23
6106L.FoxHeathlandsHounslow15.24
72K.AlcockMill Hill County HSBarnet15.25
8121E.SeckerGrey CourtRichmond15.33
99I.RamseyHendonBarnet15.34
1093K.AbramsSt HelensHillingdon15.35
11124H.HowsonGrey CourtRichmond15.47
1279H.EmeryHatch End HSHarrow15.47
13122L.BallTeddingtonRichmond15.55
1431C.CarverhillDrayton Manor HSEaling15.58
1532K.HryniewickiCardinal Wiseman HSEaling16.01
16123L.TorckOrleans ParkRichmond16.09
1753J.CowleySt Anne's Cath HSEnfield16.11
18125L.AllenOrleans ParkRichmond16.12
1949K.PerkinsKingsmeadEnfield16.13
2082K.BohaneNorth London CollegiateHarrow16.15
2195H.WarrenQueensmeadeHillingdon16.17
2235J.WardElthorneEaling16.21
236L.FairheadQueen Elizabeth GSBarnet16.22
2485L.SchirmeisterHatch End HSHarrow16.31
2551L.GardinerLatymerEnfield16.32
267J.WalkerHendonBarnet16.33
27126T.WebbWaldegraveRichmond16.34
28128H.Casen-SeawrightTeddingtonRichmond16.37
2980H.WaltersHatch End HSHarrow16.38
3047S.JonesKingsmeadEnfield16.4
3134K.FrenchDrayton Manor HSEaling16.41
3281M.BrownHeathfieldHarrow16.46
3384S.ParkerHatch End HSHarrow16.47
34100H.BeardBishop RamseyHillingdon16.48
3597J.WeekesVynersHillingdon16.57
36108E.NyeFeltham CHSHounslow17.01
3799C.WeekesVynersHillingdon17.06
388E.ArrarnMill Hill County HSBarnet17.07
3961A.TibbleHighgate WoodHaringey17.08
40103E.GoldsteinSt HelensHillingdon17.17
4183S.LaveyHatch End HSHarrow17.24
4248S.TurnerSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield17.29
43109D.PatelHeathlandsHounslow17.29
44107N.RussellFeltham CHSHounslow17.32
4559L.HallSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield17.48
46110S.GessFeltham CHSHounslow18.25
47102C.MilesMellow LaneHillingdon19.01
4862V.PeachNorthumberland Park CHSHaringey19.11
49112N.CherginHeathlandsHounslow20.26

TEAMS
1BARNET71pts
2RICHMOND93pts
3HARROW120pts
4ENFIELD137pts
5HILLINGDON140pts
6HOUNSLOW224pts

Under 17 Boys
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
142L.BowronCardinal WisemanEaling
176M.SmartNower Hill HSHarrow
331P.HryniewieckiCardinal WisemanEaling
45D.LevettSt Marys CofE HSBarnet
561C.CoughlanFortismereHaringey
692S.SpencerQueensmeadHillingdon
7106T.RussellFeltham CHSHounslow
832C.SuarezCardinal WisemanEaling
983J.BuckleyHarrowHarrow
1078M.JonesNower Hill HSHarrow
1147j.MartinKingsmeadEnfield
124S.ReidEast Barnet HSBarnet
1334W.WrigleyTwyford Cof E HSEaling
1477P.HarrisonHatch End HSHarrow
153O.LewisMill Hill County HSBarnet
1675H.CrosthwaitHighgateHaringey
17123J.Coffil-BrownOrleans ParkRichmond
1891J.CooperMellow Lane HSHillingdon
1952P.TaylorBishops Stopford HSEnfield
2053AMcGeeLatymerEnfield
2174G.ClodeHighgateHaringey
22129D.SpencerOrleans ParkRichmond
23124A.GillespieOrleans ParkRichmond
24111W.MohammedFeltham CHSHounslow
2573P.MaraisHighgateHaringey
2682G.AllenHarrowHarrow
2796R.StewartQueensmeadHillingdon
2869B.HanslipHighgateHaringey
29127A.ShrubbHampton CCRichmond
3080M.CoxNower Hill HSHarrow
31112D.MayIsleworth & SyonHounslow
3233M.FolkhardDrayton Manor HSEaling
3318V.AndreevHighgateHaringey
3499L.WalloingtonBishop Ramsey HSHillingdon
3572J.JonesHighgateHaringey
36100G.BirdBishop Ramsey HSHillingdon
37125J.St JohnSheneRichmond
38126S.SawyerSheneRichmond

TEAMS
1HARROW90pts
2HARINGEY128pts

Under 17 Girls
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
161K.O'ConnorSacred HeartHarrow
284J.BaxterNorthwood CollegeHillingdon
31M.ShakibaHendonBarnet
476M.HutchisonBishop RamseyHillingdon
52C-L. ThompsonMill Hill County HSBarnet
616Z.Mowett-LeeNortholtEaling
7107E.MooreOrleans ParkRichmond
8106J.HarveyGrey CourtRichmond
928A.CampbellLatymerEnfield
1018K.McMillanTwyford CofE HSEaling
113J.NashQE Girls BarnetBarnet
1227A.McGuiganDrayton Manor HSEaling
1317C.O'ConnellNortholtEaling
1430L.Morgan St Anne's Cath HSEnfield
1562R.RadiaNorth London CollegiateHarrow
1692L.MackayFeltham CHSHounslow
1777E.DunkleyBishopshaltHillingdon
1878R.BrownhillHaydonHillingdon
19108N.LodderWhittonRichmond
2066K.EdwardsHeathfieldHarrow
2129H.GullSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield
2222C.DavisCardinal Wiseman HSEaling
2352K.SvakumavanHornsey GirlsHaringey
2491L.RowsomeSt MarksHounslow
2568A.TickellNorth London CollegiateHarrow
2633A.CowleySt Anne's Cath HSEnfield
27110D.KnightWaldegraveRichmond
28114H.SlynnOrleans ParkRichmond
2963R.BurnsNorth London CollegiateHarrow
3067H.WilliamsHeathfieldHarrow
3169Z.HyamsNorth London CollegiateHarrow
3234G.GaughanSt Anne's Cath HSEnfield
3381N.HolmesUxbridge HSHillingdon
3479R.MustoeBishopshaltHillingdon
3595T.ByrneGumley House ConventHounslow
36113A.MortimerHampton Community CollegeRichmond
3794K.MorganFeltham CHSHounslow
3883D.QuirkeVynersHillingdon
3985S.KendellBishopshaltHillingdon
TEAMS
1HARROW177pts
2RICHMOND181pts
3HILLINGDON185pts

Under 19 Boys
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
1169M.SaundersWeald CollegeHarrow24.34
2143C.NorrisSouthgateEnfield25.56
3170P. NorrisWeald CollegeHarrow26.23
4159M.AhmedWhite Hart LaneHaringey26.34
5171R.O'ConnorSt Dominic's CollegeHarrow26.38
6172A.LawHarrow SchoolHarrow26.45
7163S.AshbeeHighgateHaringey26.48
8165T.KettelHighgateHaringey26.58
9180C.ClarkUxbridge CollegeHillingdon26.59
10131K.WaldenEast Barnet HSBarnet27.04
11162R.CatterillHighgateHaringey27.19
12178J.GrehanNorthwood SchoolHillingdon27.34
13150C.GoddardLatymerEnfield27.45
14164A.VignaliHighgateHaringey27.56
15179R.HandyNorthwood SchoolHillingdon28.45
16176B.Lopes ValadaoWeald CollegeHarrow30.34
NO TEAMS CLOSED

Under 20 Girls
PosNumberNameSchoolBoroughTime
1407T.WeaverQueen Elizabeth's SchoolBarnet
2435E.DamantRichmond CollegeRichmond
3421C.LeeHeathfieldHarrow
4408L.GriffithsMill Hill County HSBarnet
5414E.GriffithsSouthgateEnfield
6434M.PiperRichmond CollegeRichmond
7425M.BradburyNorth London CollegeiateHarrow
8416K.MoeySouthgateEnfield
9411K.DareveMill Hill County HSBarnet
10422E.BettanyNorth London CollegeiateHarrow
11428N.GreenNorth London CollegeiateHarrow
12424J.BarkerNorth London CollegeiateHarrow
13410F.GowingSt Michael's GSBarnet
14420K.LanghamWhite Hart Lane Haringey
15412J.McBrideSt Michael's GSBarnet
NO TEAMS CLOSED